Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 32 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Grayson Hamous
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 27 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 26 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chase Fields
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christian Johnson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 23 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 22 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Wyninger
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 13 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Trent Holladay
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Don Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Louie Demetriades
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Gabriel Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Carston Johnson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brayden Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Owen Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cj Sorensen
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Siegrist
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | +3.5% | SB | |
26 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Hayden Jestes
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.5% | SB | |
29 |
Anders Caldwell
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | – | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Caelan Fulton
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Samuel Taylor
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Hinton
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Ian Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Cameron Hinton
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | – | – | PB | |
38 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +7.2% | PB | |
39 |
Kenneth Roberts
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.5% | SB | |
41 |
Ethan Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB |