Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Catherine Jurica
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 32 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kylee Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 28 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Maddy Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 27 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Natalie Stump
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 26 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Lopez
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 25 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Catalina Galea Berraud
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 24 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Izzy Krantzcke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Christin hardee
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 22 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Belle Caldwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Madeline Vindiola
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | +13.4% | SB | |
11 |
Vivian Roberts
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Linsey Watson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jamie Morgan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jordyn Waters
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Christa Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Filippa Henderson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Schababerle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Bree Stowell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Adison Marshall
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Kaeli White
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Hasara
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Bleasdell
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Lily Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Erin Farlow
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | +3.8% | SB | |
26 |
Alexis Dickey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +7.2% | PB | |
27 |
Bella Ortiz
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jessica Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
emily Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Erica Pokorny
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Sydney Weidner
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | – | – | ||
32 |
Megan Smith
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Lily Murphy
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Alex Linden
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Charlotte Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Devin Scherman
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | -4.5% |