Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:04.96
868 +5.7% PB
2 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logo 2:05.99
849 +1.7% PB
3 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:06.34
814 +1.6% SB
4 Vlad Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:06.87
796 +2.5% SB
5 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 2:08.89
759
6 Justin Wang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:10.01
820 PB
7 Gabe Nickels Bellevue Club logo 2:15.63
648 -6.5%
8 Colin Wood Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:16.08
713
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Wyatt Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:10.17
893 PB
10 Aidan Blackmon Wave Aquatics logo 2:12.04
784 +3.1% PB
11 Dylan Ling Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:13.10
765 +6.2% PB
12 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logo 2:13.29
681 +4.6% PB
13 Chase Canning Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:13.54
757 PB
14 Parker Wichelmann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:15.52
650 PB
15 Jeffrey Numrych Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:18.86
593
16 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 2:18.97
583
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Tyler Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:13.41
759 +3.1% PB
18 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:16.06
640 -0.5%
19 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 2:17.96
600 +0.9% SB
20 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logo 2:18.01
607 -1.2%
21 Brennon Sikora Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:19.20
660 PB
22 Connor Poggemann Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:19.46
583 +0.3% PB
23 Albert Cao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:20.12
645
24 Aidan Clarke Wave Aquatics logo 2:20.84
633 +10.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jared Graham Penguin Aquatics (WA) logo 2:04.50
840 -1.3%
2 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:05.36
861 +5.4% PB
3 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:06.14
817 +1.8% SB
4 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logo 2:06.92
832 +1.0% PB
5 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 2:08.84
760
6 Gabe Nickels Bellevue Club logo 2:09.32
759 -1.5%
7 Vlad Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:10.45
731 -0.2%
8 Justin Wang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:10.98
802 PB
9 Beau Omdal Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 2:12.57
701 PB
10 Colin Wood Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:12.83
770 PB
11 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logo 2:13.51
677 +4.5% PB
12 Dylan Ling Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:13.53
757 +5.9% PB
13 Wyatt Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:13.61
832 PB
14 Chase Canning Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:13.80
753 PB
15 Parker Wichelmann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:14.41
669 PB
16 Aidan Blackmon Wave Aquatics logo 2:15.05
731 +0.9% PB
17 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 2:16.62
623
18 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:17.08
615
19 Jeffrey Numrych Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:17.21
621
20 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:17.58
615 -1.6%
21 Tyler Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:17.97
681 -0.2%
22 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logo 2:17.98
600
23 Connor Poggemann Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:18.16
605 +1.2% PB
24 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logo 2:18.20
604 -1.4%
25 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 2:18.34
594 +0.6% SB
26 Aidan Clarke Wave Aquatics logo 2:18.45
673 +11.6% PB
27 Adam Hansen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:18.50
599 PB
28 Albert Cao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:18.95
664
29 Brennon Sikora Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:19.12
661 PB
30 Jonathan Butler Bellevue Club logo 2:19.35
658 +8.2% PB
31 Brandon Stride West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:19.63
572 PB
32 Joe Torky Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:19.83
726 PB
33 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:19.88
576 +1.2% PB
34 Allen She Bellevue Club logo 2:20.11
601 +1.8% PB
35 Brendan Man valley aquatics swim team logo 2:20.18
600 PB
36 Yatin Kukreja Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:20.25
599
37 Nathan Chen Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:20.32
641 +4.8% SB
38 Kyle Chew Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:20.83
709 PB
39 Jaden Taylor Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:21.16
584 PB
40 Carter Sundin Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:21.34
581 PB
41 Trace Davison Smith Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:21.87
616 PB
42 Eric Kwon University Place logo 2:21.90
615 +1.5% PB
43 Caden Roberts University Place logo 2:22.02
613 +1.1% PB
44 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:22.85
556 PB
45 Ethan Zhu Pro Swimming logo 2:23.64
515 +4.2% PB
46 Hunter Hobbs King Aquatic Club logo 2:23.74
662 -1.8%
47 Louis Gasson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:24.66
499 PB
48 Alexander Tanimoto Pro Swimming logo 2:25.38
516
49 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 2:26.27
466 -6.8%
50 Ross Nakamura Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:26.38
500 -5.2%
51 Allen Zheng Pro Swimming logo 2:26.66
615 +8.9% PB
52 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:27.68
444
53 Brian Lee Bellevue Club logo 2:28.46
511 PB
54 Matei Omusoru Wave Aquatics logo 2:29.13
500 +6.0% PB
55 Alexander Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:32.99
442
56 David Adriel Idio University Place logo 2:33.21
633 -4.6%
57 Jonathan Cook unattached 2:34.35
345
58 Dixon Tan Pro Swimming logo 2:39.04
429 -1.0%
59 Andres Gonzalez Bellevue Club logo 2:39.53
275
Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo DQ
Brandon Leung Bellevue Club logo DQ
Kevin Sato Bellevue Club logo DQ
Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logo NS
Zach Cermak Bellevue Club logo NS
Jonah Herring Bellingham Bay Swim team logo NS
Christopher Harig Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS
Warren Briggs Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS