Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Championships

200 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:04.96
868 +5.7% PB
2 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:05.99
849 +1.7% PB
3 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:06.34
814 +1.6% SB
4 Vlad Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:06.87
796 +2.5% SB
5 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.89
759
6 Justin Wang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:10.01
820 PB
7 Gabe Nickels Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:15.63
648 -6.5%
8 Colin Wood Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:16.08
713
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Wyatt Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:10.17
893 PB
10 Aidan Blackmon Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:12.04
784 +3.1% PB
11 Dylan Ling Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:13.10
765 +6.2% PB
12 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:13.29
681 +4.6% PB
13 Norman Canning Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:13.54
757 PB
14 Parker Wichelmann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:15.52
650 PB
15 Jeffrey Numrych Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:18.86
593
16 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:18.97
583
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Tyler Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:13.41
759 +3.1% PB
18 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:16.06
640 -0.5%
19 William Zhou Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:17.96
600 +0.9% SB
20 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:18.01
607 -1.2%
21 Brennon Sikora Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:19.20
660 PB
22 Connor Poggemann Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:19.46
583 +0.3% PB
23 Albert Cao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:20.12
645
24 Aidan Clarke Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:20.84
633 +10.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jared Graham Penguin Aquatics (WA) logoPenguin Aquatics (WA) 2:04.50
840 -1.3%
2 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:05.36
861 +5.4% PB
3 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:06.14
817 +1.8% SB
4 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:06.92
832 +1.0% PB
5 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.84
760
6 Gabe Nickels Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:09.32
759 -1.5%
7 Vlad Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:10.45
731 -0.2%
8 Justin Wang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:10.98
802 PB
9 Beau Omdal Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 2:12.57
701 PB
10 Colin Wood Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:12.83
770 PB
11 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:13.51
677 +4.5% PB
12 Dylan Ling Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:13.53
757 +5.9% PB
13 Wyatt Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:13.61
832 PB
14 Norman Canning Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:13.80
753 PB
15 Parker Wichelmann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:14.41
669 PB
16 Aidan Blackmon Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:15.05
731 +0.9% PB
17 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:16.62
623
18 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:17.08
615
19 Jeffrey Numrych Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:17.21
621
20 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:17.58
615 -1.6%
21 Tyler Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:17.97
681 -0.2%
22 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 2:17.98
600
23 Connor Poggemann Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:18.16
605 +1.2% PB
24 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:18.20
604 -1.4%
25 William Zhou Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:18.34
594 +0.6% SB
26 Aidan Clarke Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:18.45
673 +11.6% PB
27 Adam Hansen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:18.50
599 PB
28 Albert Cao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:18.95
664
29 Brennon Sikora Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:19.12
661 PB
30 Jonathan Butler Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:19.35
658 +8.2% PB
31 Brandon Stride West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:19.63
572 PB
32 Yusef Torky Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:19.83
726 PB
33 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:19.88
576 +1.2% PB
34 Allen She Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:20.11
601 +1.8% PB
35 Brendan Man valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:20.18
600 PB
36 Yatin Kukreja Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:20.25
599
37 Nathan Chen Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:20.32
641 +4.8% SB
38 Kyle Chew Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:20.83
709 PB
39 Jaden Taylor Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:21.16
584 PB
40 Carter Sundin Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:21.34
581 PB
41 Trace Davison Smith Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:21.87
616 PB
42 Eric Kwon University Place logoUniversity Place 2:21.90
615 +1.5% PB
43 Caden Roberts University Place logoUniversity Place 2:22.02
613 +1.1% PB
44 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:22.85
556 PB
45 Ethan Zhu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:23.64
515 +4.2% PB
46 Hunter Hobbs King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:23.74
662 -1.8%
47 Louis Gasson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:24.66
499 PB
48 Alexander Tanimoto Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:25.38
516
49 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:26.27
466 -6.8%
50 Ross Nakamura Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:26.38
500 -5.2%
51 Allen Zheng Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:26.66
615 +8.9% PB
52 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:27.68
444
53 Brian Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:28.46
511 PB
54 Matei Omusoru Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:29.13
500 +6.0% PB
55 Alexander Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:32.99
442
56 David Adriel Idio University Place logoUniversity Place 2:33.21
633 -4.6%
57 Jonathan Cook unattached 2:34.35
345
58 Dixon Tan Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:39.04
429 -1.0%
59 Andres Gonzalez Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:39.53
275
Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) DQ
Brandon Leung Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club DQ
Kevin Sato Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club DQ
Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logoUna Ppst NS
Zach Cermak Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Jonah Herring Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team NS
Christopher Harig Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C NS
Warren Briggs Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C NS