Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Seth Tolentino
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Stephenson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 869 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 840 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 836 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 828 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 916 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Seth Tolentino
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 808 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 806 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 899 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 893 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 883 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 883 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 882 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Stephenson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 784 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 780 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 775 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 773 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 768 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 759 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 734 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Reeve Ferber
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 714 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Darin Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 710 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 708 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Josh Brooks
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 700 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Jonathan Michaels
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 692 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Josh Bedford
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 690 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 747 | -4.2% |