Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 726 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 782 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 645 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 714 | +11.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Luke Naber
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | SB | |
– |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +13.7% | PB | |
6 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 10 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 8 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
William Karels
Malst
|
Malst | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Drey Givens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Pereboom
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
DJ Jones
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Charles Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Carson Mount
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Reece Westhoff
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Ethan Hofer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Boston Pearson
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Parker Cotts
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 3 | – | ||
– |
Alex Moreno
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 705 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Mount
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 10 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Manuelle Jaramillo
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 8 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | -22.3% | ||
11 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Trae McNames
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Brady Strain
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 1 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Layten Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Aedan Luke Lansang
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 602 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Street
Malst
|
Malst | 10 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Corbin O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Leif Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kade Oehlke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kyler Eichmann
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +12.5% | PB | |
15 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mckoy Pereboom
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 1 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Caden Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Overby
Malst
|
Malst | – | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Gibson
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Ian Weber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -4.8% | ||
23 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -6.0% | ||
24 |
Jay McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +11.9% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Dexter
Malst
|
Malst | 15 | +12.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Fernau
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ryder Henriksen
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 13 | +15.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kip Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +9.2% | PB | |
7 |
Cole Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | +8.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jayden DeKam
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Pierson Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Guy Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | NS | – | – |