Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kamryn Meskill
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kunzang Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Maeve DeYoung
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Allison Wright
Gold Coast Swim Team
|
Gold Coast Swim Team | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kira Etheredge
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Willow Hollowell
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Willow Messner
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kayla Chapman
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kunzang Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 749 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Kamryn Meskill
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 744 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Maeve DeYoung
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 691 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Kira Etheredge
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 682 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Willow Hollowell
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 652 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Wright
Gold Coast Swim Team
|
Gold Coast Swim Team | 642 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kayla Chapman
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 628 | – | PB | |
8 |
Willow Messner
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
9 |
Willa Kayfes
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 591 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lucy Rush
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lili Haldeman
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 577 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Dangleis
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 560 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Gentry Hagedorn
Blue Dolphins Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 553 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jasmine Chon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
15 |
Kalea Vanderzanden
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 551 | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Kurtz
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 549 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Sydney Brandvold
Cascadia Swimming
|
Cascadia Swimming | 540 | – | PB | |
18 |
Molly Chenier
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 533 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Charlize Kramer
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 531 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Lily Walker
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 528 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Ploussard
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 526 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Sophia Buswell
Capital Swimming
|
Capital Swimming | 510 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Yunona Freese
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 508 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Lana Ching
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 501 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Zara Vera Dodge
Capital Swimming
|
Capital Swimming | 490 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rowan Schmidt
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Heléna Huettemeyer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa Siripatrapa
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Peng
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ava McDowell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Averyl Pena
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Delaney Hackett
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Bailey Trahan
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 1 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rowan Schmidt
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
2 |
Heléna Huettemeyer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 681 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa Siripatrapa
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 633 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bailey Trahan
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 583 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Delaney Hackett
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 568 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ava McDowell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 564 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Peng
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 552 | – | PB | |
8 |
Averyl Pena
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
9 |
Lisette Soto
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 528 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mykayla Nguyen
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 496 | – | ||
11 |
Devon Reeves
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jami Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 476 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Adeline Bennett
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
14 |
Emi Uchishiba-Hall
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 454 | – | PB | |
15 |
Neve Hopson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 450 | +10.6% | PB | |
16 |
Charlotte Ames
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 396 | – | PB |