Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 22 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 19 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 17 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Connor Brown
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 15 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 12 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 10 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 8 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Madan Morris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jack O'Brien
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Esposito
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 4 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Alek Vizmeg
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 759 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 742 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 686 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 722 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Connor Brown
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 710 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 680 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 603 | +4.9% | SB | |
10 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 593 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 674 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Madan Morris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 639 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 549 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Jack O'Brien
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 551 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 523 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 552 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
sam Ornstein
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 546 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Isaac Esposito
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 487 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Alek Vizmeg
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 484 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 482 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jason Basile
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 497 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Esposito
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 508 | – | ||
24 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 469 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Micah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 498 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | – | ||
27 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 491 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Cormack Nolan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 418 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dom Panozzo
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 467 | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Zamary
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
31 |
Nathan Herman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 384 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Surtman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 367 | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Donovan Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 398 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Maximus Betscakos
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 338 | +8.5% | PB | |
35 |
Nic Hakimian
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 374 | +6.2% | PB | |
36 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 356 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Gavin Tarler
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 237 | -17.9% | ||
38 |
Samuel Kurtz
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 266 | – | ||
39 |
Mark Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 177 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nathan Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 206 | +14.1% | PB | |
41 |
Anthony Kacki
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 206 | – | ||
42 |
Patrick Matlack
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 167 | -5.4% | ||
43 |
Srujan Jaladi
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 139 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Helms
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 113 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Ezra Ferguson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 786 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 810 | -1.7% |