Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Viotto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Freund
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 15 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 13 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Alejandro Valle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Yuen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Abel Cartagena
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Roman San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Hellmers
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Sorrentino
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lukas Blach
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 609 | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Luca Moscetti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
19 |
Charles Fagbohun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 568 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Enzo Wood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 607 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Matthew Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Martinek
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 557 | – | ||
23 |
James Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jason Mongiovi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 536 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 806 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Justin Viotto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 750 | – | |||
3 |
Matt Freund
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 799 | +1.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 796 | -1.4% | |||
5 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 704 | +6.1% | SB | ||
6 |
Ryan Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 688 | – | |||
7 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 686 | -0.3% | |||
8 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 711 | -0.3% | |||
9 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 677 | +3.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 746 | -0.8% | |||
X |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 625 | -1.1% | |||
11 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 692 | -3.0% | |||
12 |
Ginge D'Angiolillo
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 618 | – | ||
13 |
Alejandro Valle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 603 | – | PB | ||
14 |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 673 | +2.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 615 | -1.9% | |||
17 |
Abel Cartagena
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 656 | -2.1% | |||
18 |
Ben Sorrentino
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 569 | +1.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Ethan Yuen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 576 | -0.7% | |||
20 |
Cameron Hellmers
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 597 | +2.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Roman San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Matthew Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Lukas Blach
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 580 | +4.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Charles Fagbohun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 566 | -0.4% | |||
25 |
Michael Fracchiolla
Morris County
|
Morris County | 556 | -0.3% | |||
26 |
Marshal Wang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 554 | +2.1% | SB | ||
27 |
Luca Moscetti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 518 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Kyle Beebe
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 583 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Deo Bove
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 578 | – | PB | ||
30 |
George Mitev
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 577 | -2.1% | |||
31 |
David Martinez
Morris County
|
Morris County | 528 | +0.1% | PB | ||
32 |
Jason Mongiovi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 527 | – | PB | ||
33 |
James Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 564 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Enzo Wood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 556 | -2.3% | |||
35 |
Connor Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 502 | +6.3% | PB | ||
36 |
Jack Martinek
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 487 | – | |||
37 |
Jacob Morenos
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 413 | – | |||
38 |
Chris Rampaul-Pino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 386 | – | |||
– |
Matteo Vitaloni
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Zac Ouzilou
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
David Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |