Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenzie Leehy
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liv Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Marusha Ather
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ally DeSordi
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Marti Walstad
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Jillian Altmaier
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Hall
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Macy Mollring
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Clark
GOAL
|
GOAL | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lily Schroeder
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Maddie McLeay
GOAL
|
GOAL | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Oeltjen
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joslyn Jacobs
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Mary Ulrich
GOAL
|
GOAL | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lilli Heaston
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenzie Leehy
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liv Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 564 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Ally DeSordi
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 560 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Marti Walstad
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 541 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Marusha Ather
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 539 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Jillian Altmaier
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 523 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Hall
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 521 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Macy Mollring
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 511 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Clark
GOAL
|
GOAL | 509 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Lily Schroeder
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 506 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Joslyn Jacobs
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 500 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Maddie McLeay
GOAL
|
GOAL | 495 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Mary Ulrich
GOAL
|
GOAL | 491 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Oeltjen
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 473 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Lilli Heaston
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 468 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Annika Harthoorn
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 464 | – | ||
18 |
Sydney Kobs
GOAL
|
GOAL | 463 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abbie Christensen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 461 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Reese Naylon
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 457 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Reagan Yelick
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 454 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anna Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 447 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Grace Farrington
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 444 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Peri Heyen
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 435 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Liz Gokie
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 430 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Annika Wilmers
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 422 | – | ||
27 |
Michelle Kang
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 420 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Alexis Michalski
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 416 | – | ||
29 |
Crystal Craft
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 409 | +1.3% | SB | |
30 |
Marina Cote
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 406 | – | ||
31 |
Kylie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 399 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Stephanie Branson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 394 | – | ||
33 |
Kadisyn Kircher
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
– |
Paige Hunt
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Morales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Josie Hood
GOAL
|
GOAL | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Natalya Woods
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Avery Smith
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Elsie Maxwell
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Calie Herrick
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Bella Livingston
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Lucia Krings
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Mendlick
GOAL
|
GOAL | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Avery Ryder
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Elbert
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Elsie Olberding
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sydnie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 4 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Natalie Elder
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Amaya Larsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sophie Holz
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Morales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 562 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Elsie Maxwell
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 530 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josie Hood
GOAL
|
GOAL | 527 | – | ||
4 |
Natalya Woods
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 515 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Calie Herrick
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 512 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Smith
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 512 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Bella Livingston
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 510 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lucia Krings
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 475 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Elbert
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 468 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Mendlick
GOAL
|
GOAL | 464 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sydnie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 448 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Amaya Larsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 432 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Avery Ryder
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 419 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Elsie Olberding
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 419 | – | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Elder
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 417 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sophie Holz
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 415 | – | ||
17 |
Juliana Anderson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 413 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Grace Swoboda
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Spomer
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 383 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Chloe Hale
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 382 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Gracie Wilson
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 355 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mimi McLeay
GOAL
|
GOAL | 354 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Aria Feit
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 336 | – | ||
24 |
Jessica Craft
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 302 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Lillian Seipel
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avari Wischhof
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Parker Schmieding
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Dankert
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Lienemann
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kindsey Joyce
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cora Dietrich
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Gianna Davis
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Easton Glandt
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 11 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Delaney Hathaway
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Makenzie Peter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maya Friesen
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mila Van Belle
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Dakota Leiviska
GOAL
|
GOAL | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Thober
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Charli Jacobs
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Meredith Miller
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Olive-Katrine Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Maizie Stricker
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Elise Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Addy Oelke
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Mai Jacobo
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | – | – | ||
24 |
Brigid McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Haleigh Pentico
GOAL
|
GOAL | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Brophy
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | – | ||
27 |
Ingrid Nelson
Brownell-Talbot
|
Brownell-Talbot | – | – | ||
28 |
Lily Wilson
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Abby Moorehead
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Kelsey Gress
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Ferguson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emme Shradar
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Leah Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Paige Schmit
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gianna Carter
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Berkley Gemar
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alice Ogura
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Meredith Finigan
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Greta Olberding
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Giuliana Miceli
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Addie Heinrich
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Anissa Schnackel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Izzy Larsen
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Enenbach
GOAL
|
GOAL | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Madeline Knispel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 2 | +8.0% | PB | |
16 |
Nola Rubel
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 1 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Charlotte Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Stella Youngman
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Teagan Martin
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | – | – |