Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +0.7% | SB | ||
12 |
Grant Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nico Shrestha
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 4 | +2.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | -0.9% | |||
15 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | |||
– |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 711 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 787 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 783 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 776 | +7.4% | PB | |
21 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 680 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 738 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 641 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 696 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 817 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 816 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 799 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 797 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 766 | +8.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 746 | – | ||
8 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 760 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 798 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 741 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 735 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 805 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 804 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 724 | +4.5% | SB | |
16 |
Nico Shrestha
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 761 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Grant Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 692 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 782 | +7.7% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 780 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 780 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 779 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 778 | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 737 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 697 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 681 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 735 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Calcutt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ilya Johnson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 729 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 670 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 723 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 720 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 660 | +0.9% | SB | |
35 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 673 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 704 | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
William Cho
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 663 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 700 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 689 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Will Quackenbush
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 649 | +3.6% | PB | |
41 |
Micah Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 681 | +7.2% | PB | |
42 |
Logan Kelly
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 715 | +7.9% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 621 | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 674 | +3.8% | SB | |
45 |
Devin Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
46 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 701 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Greyson Marcott
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 662 | +10.7% | PB | |
48 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 661 | +5.6% | PB | |
49 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 694 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 690 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Alex Heer
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 595 | +7.5% | PB | |
52 |
Brendan Pelto
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 594 | +1.2% | PB | |
53 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 606 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 641 | +1.9% | SB | |
55 |
Gabe Baker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 596 | +1.3% | PB | |
56 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 668 | +1.8% | SB | |
57 |
Joe Saldin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 574 | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Alex Weaver
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 586 | – | PB | |
59 |
Aaron Windfeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 582 | – | ||
60 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 579 | +4.6% | PB | |
60 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 654 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 578 | +3.7% | PB | |
63 |
Max Brown
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 576 | +1.9% | PB | |
63 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 616 | +7.0% | PB | |
65 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
66 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 603 | +2.1% | SB | |
68 |
Zach Nelson
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
69 |
Max Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 546 | +3.2% | PB | |
70 |
Luke Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 535 | +1.6% | SB | |
71 |
Colby Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 588 | +5.4% | PB | |
72 |
Nate Leaf
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 532 | +10.7% | SB | |
73 |
Preston Schmeidel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 542 | – | ||
74 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 616 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 580 | -0.4% | ||
76 |
Nicholas Walker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
77 |
Jon Wise
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 533 | -2.6% | ||
78 |
Aiden Fairman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 517 | -1.5% | ||
79 |
Noble Singer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 569 | +0.3% | PB | |
80 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 521 | +0.1% | SB | |
81 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 511 | +0.5% | SB | |
82 |
Wilson Ellis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 584 | +1.4% | PB | |
83 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 509 | – | ||
84 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 544 | 0.0% | ||
85 |
Logan Schindler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 503 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
Dylan Purrington
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 575 | -2.6% | ||
87 |
Nick Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 494 | – | PB | |
88 |
Donovan Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 493 | +0.9% | PB | |
89 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 360 | -8.2% | ||
– |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | NS | – | – |