Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Marquette
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 20 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Kiera Liesinger
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +3.5% | SB | |
11 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 630 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Molly Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 616 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 628 | +3.6% | SB | |
20 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 616 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 618 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 615 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
24 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 552 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Marquette
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 817 | +6.0% | SB | |
2 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 782 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 776 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 762 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 752 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 749 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kiera Liesinger
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 739 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 713 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 711 | +3.7% | SB | |
10 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 711 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 686 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 668 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 645 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 651 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 643 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 628 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 632 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 630 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 627 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
22 |
Molly Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 613 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 600 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 613 | +2.9% | SB | |
25 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
26 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 606 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 592 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Abbe Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 604 | – | PB | |
30 |
Esmae O'Gorman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 599 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Helen Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
33 |
Emma Colford
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 595 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Shivani Kolla
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 578 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Lydia Gengler
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 571 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 571 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Darah Coleman
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
38 |
Ali Hall
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 552 | +4.4% | SB | |
39 |
Charlie Lidberg
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 600 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Leah Soukup
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 548 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Rachel Lentsch
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 556 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Ashtyn Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 550 | +5.2% | PB | |
43 |
Burke Henderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emma Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 504 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Meghan Fries
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 495 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Balor O'Donnel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
47 |
Maddy Olson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
48 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 396 | -5.0% | ||
49 |
Sarah Haugen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 76 | +1.8% | PB |