Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Bartell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | +9.0% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Jenna Marquette
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 735 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 721 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
20 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 683 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 682 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 664 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 627 | +1.5% | SB | |
24 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 582 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 822 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 812 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 809 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 795 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 800 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 783 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 772 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 761 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 756 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 813 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 749 | +9.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Marquette
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 745 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 741 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 741 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Bartell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 740 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 720 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 702 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 702 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 761 | – | PB | |
21 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 711 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 693 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 695 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 690 | +3.9% | SB | |
24 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 693 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Kasey Milstroh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | ||
26 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 691 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Anneke van Oosterom
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 686 | +5.6% | SB | |
29 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 688 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Abby Larson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 684 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
32 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 681 | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 681 | +0.8% | SB | |
34 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 677 | +1.9% | SB | |
35 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 673 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
37 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rachel Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | +6.3% | PB | |
39 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Lauryn Kramer
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 658 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 653 | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Victoria Sigfrid
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 655 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Shaniya Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 650 | +4.8% | PB | |
43 |
Zoe Rylander
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 647 | +1.6% | SB | |
45 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
46 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
47 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 644 | +1.2% | SB | |
48 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 655 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
51 |
Zoe Thoma
WEST
|
WEST | 645 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 633 | -2.7% | ||
53 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 624 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 622 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Jerica Warrington
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 635 | +5.2% | PB | |
56 |
Cecelia De Jong
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 621 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 631 | +2.5% | SB | |
58 |
Gwyn Schultz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 629 | +5.2% | PB | |
59 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 609 | +1.3% | SB | |
59 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 613 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Katie Pattee
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
62 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 623 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 605 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 605 | +7.9% | SB | |
65 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 603 | +2.8% | SB | |
66 |
Nora Bengtson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
67 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 604 | +0.2% | SB | |
68 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 600 | -0.6% | ||
69 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 602 | -1.3% | ||
70 |
Lindsay Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | 597 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
72 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 591 | -2.4% | ||
73 |
Avie Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
74 |
Kendra Kosmoski
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 602 | -1.2% | ||
75 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
76 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 588 | -1.5% | ||
77 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
78 |
Emma Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 568 | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 564 | -0.7% | ||
80 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 557 | -2.7% | ||
81 |
Josie sommers
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 554 | – | ||
82 |
Sophia Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 550 | +0.1% | PB | |
83 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
84 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
85 |
Signe Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
86 |
Elinor Glass
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 537 | -0.9% | ||
87 |
Avery Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 522 | -3.8% | ||
88 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 479 | +1.5% | SB | |
89 |
Summer Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 383 | -2.3% | ||
90 |
Sarah Haugen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 116 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Danielle Nack
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Anderson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – |