Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Fonville
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 20 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 12 | -0.7% | ||
X |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hailey Jerew
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Julie Day
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Maria Di Bella
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Brooke Bernstein
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Fonville
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 898 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 819 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 790 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 776 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 763 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 762 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Helen Hsu
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 761 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 760 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 760 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 754 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 792 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Hailey Jerew
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 739 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 731 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 773 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Maria Di Bella
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 726 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Julie Day
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 725 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Corinne Davenport
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 700 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 694 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 690 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Brooke Bernstein
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 685 | – | PB | |
X |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 677 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 667 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 662 | +3.3% | SB | |
24 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ann Barral
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 652 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Lauren Balfour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 651 | +1.0% | SB | |
28 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 694 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Brianna Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Laia Coma
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
31 |
Robyn Patton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 689 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Marta Tassara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | – | ||
34 |
Angelina Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 682 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 631 | +4.1% | SB | |
36 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 624 | +4.7% | SB | |
37 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 668 | +7.4% | PB | |
38 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 618 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 614 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 613 | +2.3% | SB | |
41 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 607 | – | ||
42 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 652 | +7.4% | PB | |
43 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 601 | +4.7% | PB | |
44 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 598 | +7.3% | SB | |
44 |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 598 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Emily Robertson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 643 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Eva Miklos
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 597 | +2.2% | SB | |
48 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 594 | +5.0% | PB | |
49 |
Brooke Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 592 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
51 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 577 | +1.5% | SB | |
51 |
Gina Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 577 | +5.6% | PB | |
53 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
53 |
Cassia Flynn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 656 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Elizabeth Riley
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 570 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Abolade Oyetunji
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | ||
57 |
Kasey Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 557 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 554 | +10.1% | SB | |
59 |
Valentina Rios-Cano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 549 | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 546 | +8.9% | SB | |
61 |
Camila Urbina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 544 | +4.7% | PB | |
63 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
63 |
Carolina Saumell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 541 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 581 | +2.5% | PB | |
66 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 534 | +3.3% | PB | |
67 |
Julianna Bell
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 752 | -1.7% | ||
68 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 529 | -1.2% | ||
69 |
Sara Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 562 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Hartley Pitters-Hinds
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 594 | -3.2% | ||
71 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 497 | -1.1% | ||
72 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 488 | +3.2% | SB | |
73 |
Anaya Collins
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
74 |
Ashlynn Amon
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 419 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kodi Cabral
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Finks
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – |