Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 16 | +8.6% | PB | |
4 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Lee
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Reinaldo Obando
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +11.0% | PB | |
11 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ryan Brander
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Mateo Valdivieso
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Niko Valencia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 942 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 889 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 929 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 838 | +7.5% | SB | |
5 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 784 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 771 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Lee
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 758 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 794 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Reinaldo Obando
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 790 | – | ||
10 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 762 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 714 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 754 | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 752 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Brander
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 728 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 709 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 657 | +9.8% | PB | |
17 |
Niko Valencia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mateo Valdivieso
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 647 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 683 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 632 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Eddy Chen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 672 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 621 | +7.8% | PB | |
23 |
Pete Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Posso
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 618 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 650 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 645 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jason Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 592 | +6.2% | PB | |
28 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 588 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Luc Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 633 | +6.4% | PB | |
30 |
Erik Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 584 | +6.2% | PB | |
31 |
Gabriel Leon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 433 | – | ||
32 |
Jason Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 579 | +5.8% | PB | |
33 |
Garrett Oliver
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jacques Sonnier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 612 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Diego Lopez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matias Jaramillo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 604 | +4.6% | PB | |
38 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 599 | -4.2% | ||
39 |
Alec Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 546 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 583 | -5.7% | ||
41 |
Cesar Perez-Perera
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 582 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Garrett Mullins
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 569 | +4.4% | PB | |
43 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
44 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 507 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Liam Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 539 | +4.4% | PB | |
46 |
Dilhan Flores
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jared Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 479 | +0.6% | SB | |
48 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 523 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Arjun Gupta
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Kahn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |