Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Paige MacEachern
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Michaela Avedisian
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Nigro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kristianna Broadnax
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 11 | +3.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alana Deo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Caitlyn Coe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Megan Gonzales-Mugaburu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Angelina Fuentes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Stephanie Monroy
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige MacEachern
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 758 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 757 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 673 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 644 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Michaela Avedisian
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 628 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Isabella Nigro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 626 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kristianna Broadnax
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 623 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 595 | +3.8% | SB | |
9 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 576 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Angelina Fuentes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 576 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jenna Scognamillo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 572 | +9.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alana Deo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 570 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Caitlyn Coe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 568 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Gonzales-Mugaburu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 549 | – | ||
16 |
Stephanie Monroy
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 533 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Alayna Simpson
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | 532 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 513 | +2.1% | SB | |
19 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 511 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Maddison Stegall
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 507 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 469 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Amanda Carvalho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 376 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Giulia Klapper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 348 | – | ||
24 |
Morgan Weeter
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 303 | +1.0% | SB | |
– |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Mundy
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – |