Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +3.8% | SB | ||
2 |
Zane Grothe
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 17 | +1.9% | SB | ||
3 |
Michael Brinegar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 16 | +1.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | +3.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Eric Knowles
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 13 | +3.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Jack Collins
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 12 | +2.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | YMCA | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Miller
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 9 | +1.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Mikey Calvillo
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 7 | +1.9% | SB | ||
11 |
Greg Reed
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 6 | +1.4% | SB | ||
12 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.4% | SB | ||
13 |
Walker Higgins
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Elliot Rogerson
New South Wales
|
New South Wales | 3 | +1.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Will Gallant
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 1 | +0.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Aryan Makhija
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Jude Williams
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Matthew Hillmer
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
21 |
William Roberts
Michigan - Summer/Club
|
Michigan - Summer/Club | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
22 |
Wojciech Dutkowiak
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | +2.7% | SB | ||
23 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | – | +2.0% | SB | ||
25 |
Antonio Thomas
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
26 |
Zach Kohm
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Christian Imbus
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | -0.9% | |||
29 |
Ben McDade
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Graham Barrett
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | – | +3.8% | SB | ||
31 |
Felipe Rizzo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +2.4% | SB | ||
32 |
Hayden Curley
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | – | +2.0% | SB | ||
33 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +3.1% | SB | ||
34 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -3.2% | |||
35 |
Samuel Rice
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -0.6% | |||
36 |
Sadler McKeen
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | |||
37 |
Nick McDowell
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | |||
38 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Calvin David
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
40 |
Connor Daniels
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +0.0% | SB | ||
41 |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
42 |
Spencer Lehman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | – | – | |||
43 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | |||
44 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -4.2% |