Site logo

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA

400 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks OT 4:35.47
904 +2.0% PB
2 Brooke Forde Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club OT 4:36.06
898 +1.3% SB
3 Allyson Mchugh Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 4:38.65
873 -0.1%
4 Hannah MILEY Scotland logoScotland 4:39.00
870 +3.0% SB
5 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 4:39.26
868 -0.3%
6 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logoGamecock Aquatic OT 4:41.49
847 +2.4% SB
7 Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club OT 4:41.53
847 +1.8% PB
8 Kate Moore Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh OT 4:42.23
841 +2.0% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Mac Looze Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club OT 4:42.22
841 +1.9% PB
10 Haley Anderson Trojan Swim Club logoTrojan Swim Club OT 4:43.00
834 +2.4% PB
11 BAILEY BONNETT Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics OT 4:44.62
820 +1.5% PB
12 Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club OT 4:44.72
819 +2.0% PB
13 Alexis Preski University Of Alabama logoUniversity Of Alabama OT 4:45.01
816 PB
14 Evie Pfeifer Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 4:45.03
816 -0.3%
15 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 4:45.52
812 +0.2% SB
16 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 4:47.70
794 +0.5% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics OT 4:42.32
840 +2.5% PB
18 Julia Poole Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh OT 4:47.59
794 +0.5% PB
19 Alexis Yager Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics OT 4:48.24
789 +2.6% PB
20 Camryn Toney Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 4:49.40
780 -0.0%
21 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logoPlymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 4:50.28
773 +0.1% PB
21 Nora Deleske Arizona State logoArizona State 4:50.28
773 +2.0% PB
23 Emma Muzzy Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite 4:50.34
772 +1.3% SB
24 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 4:50.83
768 -1.3%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logoSwim Florida OT 4:47.04
799 +1.0% PB
26 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores OT 4:47.92
792 +0.7% PB
27 Margaret Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club OT 4:48.11
790
28 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logoFort Collins OT 4:49.21
781 +1.6% PB
29 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) OT 4:50.61
770 +0.6% PB
30 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:51.57
762 -2.2%
31 Abby Hay Univ Louisville logoUniv Louisville 4:52.51
755 +1.5% PB
32 Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 4:55.46
733 -0.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Hannah MILEY Scotland logoScotland 4:41.23
850 +2.2% SB
2 Brooke Forde Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 4:41.54
847 -0.6%
3 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 4:42.00
843 -0.3%
4 Allyson Mchugh Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 4:42.02
842 -1.3%
5 Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 4:42.04
842 +1.7% PB
6 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 4:42.05
842 -1.3%
7 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logoGamecock Aquatic 4:42.33
840 +2.1% SB
8 Kate Moore Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 4:44.18
823 +1.3% PB
9 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 4:45.03
816 +0.4% PB
10 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 4:45.15
815 +1.4% PB
11 Alexis Preski University Of Alabama logoUniversity Of Alabama 4:45.81
809 PB
12 Haley Anderson Trojan Swim Club logoTrojan Swim Club 4:46.37
805 +1.3% SB
13 Evie Pfeifer Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 4:46.81
801 -0.9%
14 Mac Looze Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 4:46.92
800 +0.3% SB
15 Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 4:47.55
795 +1.0% SB
15 BAILEY BONNETT Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:47.55
795 +0.5% PB
17 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 4:47.64
794 +0.6% SB
18 Emma Muzzy Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite OT 4:47.98
791 +2.1% PB
19 Nora Deleske Arizona State logoArizona State OT 4:48.70
785 +2.5% PB
20 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logoPlymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics OT 4:48.89
784 +0.6% PB
21 Alexis Yager Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 4:49.09
782 +2.3% PB
22 Camryn Toney Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 4:49.30
780 -0.0%
23 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 4:49.56
778 -0.9%
24 Julia Poole Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 4:49.86
776 -0.3%
25 Katie Trace Ohio State logoOhio State OT 4:50.05
774 +1.6% PB
26 Kensey McMahon University Of Alabama logoUniversity Of Alabama OT 4:50.08
774 +0.5% PB
27 Hannah Kastigar unattached OT 4:50.38
772
28 Molly Kowal Ohio State logoOhio State OT 4:51.09
766 +0.9% SB
29 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logoFort Collins 4:51.18
765 +1.0% PB
30 Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club OT 4:51.21
765 +0.8% PB
31 Megan Kingsley Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 4:51.26
765 -1.8%
31 Josie Grote Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club OT 4:51.26
765 +1.8% PB
33 Margaret Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 4:51.39
764
34 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 4:51.64
762 -0.6%
35 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 4:51.94
759 -0.7%
36 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 4:52.14
758
37 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:52.22
757 -2.4%
38 JACINTA ESSAM New South Wales logoNew South Wales 4:52.24
757 PB
39 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 4:52.67
754 -0.1%
40 Abby Hay Univ Louisville logoUniv Louisville 4:52.75
753 +1.4% PB
41 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 4:52.91
752 +0.5% PB
42 Easop Lee unattached 4:52.96
752 +2.3% SB
43 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 4:53.45
748 +0.1% PB
44 Callie Dickinson Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 4:53.64
746 -0.3%
45 Devan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 4:53.69
746 +4.1% SB
46 Katie Glavinovich Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 4:53.81
745 -1.6%
47 Portia Brown Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 4:53.82
745 -0.2%
48 Luciana Thomas Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 4:53.85
745 -0.2%
49 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:53.91
744 -0.7%
50 Hannah Kukurugya Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 4:54.03
743 -1.4%
51 Lauren Edelman Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:54.09
743 +0.0% SB
52 Danika Katzer Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 4:54.18
742 +3.6% SB
53 Carley Lowe Univ Louisville logoUniv Louisville 4:54.46
740 +1.5% SB
54 Sophie Cattermole Univ Louisville logoUniv Louisville 4:54.62
739
55 Daisy Anderson Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 4:55.37
733 -1.8%
56 Peyton Palsha Arkansas logoArkansas 4:55.55
732 +0.3% SB
57 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 4:56.01
729 -0.2%
58 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 4:56.16
727 -2.0%
59 Samantha Burchill Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 4:56.27
727 +0.2% SB
60 Bailey Kovac Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 4:56.39
726 +0.8% PB
61 Abby Richter Blue-Ca logoBlue-Ca 4:56.83
723 +0.1% PB
62 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logoBuenaventura Swim Club 4:57.02
721 -1.9%
62 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 4:57.02
721 -3.5%
64 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:57.13
720 +0.3% PB
65 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logoGreenwich YWCA Dolphins 4:57.21
720 -1.7%
66 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 4:57.26
719 -3.9%
67 Allison Piccirillo Northern KY logoNorthern KY 4:57.58
717 -0.3%
68 Jen King Scotland logoScotland 4:57.67
716
69 Samantha Shelton Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 4:58.29
712
70 Kelly Montesi Villanova Univ logoVillanova Univ 4:58.77
709 PB
71 Sarah Giamber Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 4:59.10
706
72 Cabell Whitlow unattached 5:00.42
697 +0.3% SB
73 Martina Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 5:00.69
695 -2.6%
74 MIKAYLA SMITH New South Wales logoNew South Wales 5:01.48
690
75 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 5:03.32
677 -0.6%
76 Ellie Masterson Gamecock Aquatic logoGamecock Aquatic 5:04.19
671 -0.2%
Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logoTAC Titans DQ
Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club DQ
Aislin Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl DQ