Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Pieter Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 651 | +1.4% | PB | |
X |
Justin Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 503 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Wight
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Mathieu Geoffroy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Wight
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 651 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 648 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 627 | -5.2% | ||
5 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 625 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 605 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 581 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Mathieu Geoffroy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 575 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 551 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 540 | -5.3% | ||
11 |
Allen Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 535 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Warren Hsiao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 533 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alec Kong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 524 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Max Kelly
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 514 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Matthew Zhou
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 512 | – | ||
16 |
Aidan Shields
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 509 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Trent Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Taber daCosta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jaewoo Kim
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Danila Likitin
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Evan O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 691 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Taber daCosta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jaewoo Kim
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 616 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 612 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 603 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Danila Likitin
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 602 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Evan O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 596 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 585 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Austin Poon
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 581 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 574 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 573 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 573 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 572 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Steven Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 569 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 565 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Luke Scanlon
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 565 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Conlan Brydon
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
18 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 557 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jingwen Hui
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 556 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Matthew Berton
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 548 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Ethan Lorete
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 544 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Henrik Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 543 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Cormac Bull
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 536 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Matthew Nowak
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 533 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Griffin Brock
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 526 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Dylan Feng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 523 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Eric Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 522 | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Nathan Nguyen
PASA
|
PASA | 521 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Raymond Li
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 512 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Jalen Evans
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 511 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Young Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 509 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Anirudh Hemige
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 508 | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Josh Wong
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
34 |
owen Dy
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 496 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Ryan Kobayashi
Ruby Hills Aquatics
|
Ruby Hills Aquatics | 494 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Russell
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 449 | – | ||
– |
Kai Crews
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Honeck
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
George Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Donavan Jeng
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 580 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 568 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 567 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Matthew Honeck
PASA
|
PASA | 564 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 561 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
George Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 561 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 555 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Donavan Jeng
PASA
|
PASA | 555 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 553 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Laymon
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 543 | – | PB | |
12 |
Justin Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 539 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Lin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 537 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 532 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Narducci
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 529 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 524 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 522 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Merodio
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 518 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Sosnowski
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 516 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Sunny Zhang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 511 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Brendon Chang
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 510 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Andre Almeida
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 510 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Sammy Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 505 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 503 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Matheus Avelar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 503 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Chen
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 495 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 494 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Winters Xia
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 490 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 490 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Jake Gysel
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 490 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Tianyou Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 487 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
ALEX Boesch
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 484 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Aguero
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 481 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 476 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
William Walz
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 476 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Brian Choi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 474 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Max Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 473 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Davis
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 468 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
EJ Daley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 465 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Scott Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 461 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Jonathan Tsang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 432 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Matthew Ng
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Winalski
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Wang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ty Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Saahil Kajarekar
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 472 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 463 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 451 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Matthew Wang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 437 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Winalski
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 434 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Ty Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 420 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Saahil Kajarekar
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 417 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 407 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Jay Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 402 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Alvarez
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 400 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Raghunathan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 389 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Coblin
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 379 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ivan Sun
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 377 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Bonilla
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 364 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 357 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Frank Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 353 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sean Chen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 348 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Jackson Grafilo
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 342 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Carson Hudson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 341 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Benjamin Pritchett
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 296 | – | ||
– |
Sean Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Aasish DANGOL
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Holden Campos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Morgan Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Kann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jag Dewit
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Conover Hustis
PASA
|
PASA | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 325 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Holden Campos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 301 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Blake Kann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 295 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Aasish DANGOL
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 289 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Nathan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 283 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jag Dewit
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 282 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Austin Conover Hustis
PASA
|
PASA | 281 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 281 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Braden Yang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 276 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 274 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Maxwell Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 263 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Robert White
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 262 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Peter Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 257 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 255 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Andrew N Pham
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 243 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Eitan Litsur
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 241 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Zen Hyodo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 233 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Hayden Floyd
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 222 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Ben Mai
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 194 | -9.2% |