Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 636 | -4.4% | ||
X |
Shogo Kamei
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 488 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaewoo Kim
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 615 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Conlan Brydon
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 560 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Tay
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 7 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
shogo Moridaira
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Mason Loyet
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Dylan Dalal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Alec Kong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 680 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Edward Tay
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 676 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
shogo Moridaira
PASA
|
PASA | 673 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 617 | -6.0% | ||
5 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 595 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Mason Loyet
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 578 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Dylan Dalal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 576 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alec Kong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 560 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Max Kelly
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 556 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andy Eun
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 551 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Allen Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 514 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Johnson
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 512 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Nguyen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 503 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Shen
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
15 |
Clifford Yao
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 484 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Cooper Wood
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 468 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Alex Oh
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 467 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Mathieu Pollock
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
19 |
Anthony Lee
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 451 | – | PB | |
20 |
Raymond Thai
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 448 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Bronstone
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 439 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Michael Crotty
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 434 | – | ||
23 |
Mac Cusanelli
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 431 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Franco Moufarrej
Ruby Hills Aquatics
|
Ruby Hills Aquatics | 423 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Devlin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Vincent York
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Danila Likitin
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Griffin Brock
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Steven Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jaewoo Kim
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andy Joe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 647 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 630 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Danila Likitin
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 614 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Brock
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 614 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Steven Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 591 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 575 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Taber daCosta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andy Joe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 570 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jaewoo Kim
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 568 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Conlan Brydon
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Aldana-Taylor
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 567 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Arjan O'Brien
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 565 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Austin Poon
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 563 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Jingwen Hui
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 561 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sayf Al Hatabeh
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 558 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Andrew Rossiter
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 543 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
owen Dy
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 542 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Matty Whelan
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 540 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 538 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Nicolas Ling
PASA
|
PASA | 538 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Seybold
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 531 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Matthew Nowak
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 527 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Cormac Bull
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 517 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Young Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 511 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Connor Ormsby
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 509 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Birpal Sraw
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 508 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Maddox Schweitzer
Orland Otters
|
Orland Otters | 508 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Nicholas Tung
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 505 | +3.3% | SB | |
29 |
Ethan Chang
PASA
|
PASA | 503 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Nic Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 502 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Ly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 501 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Henrik Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 498 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Jimmy DEVINE
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 496 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Kevin Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 496 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Jong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 490 | -5.2% | ||
36 |
Edward Thelen
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 487 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Jack Kimmelshue
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 484 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Emile Vanasse
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 478 | -3.7% | ||
39 |
Caden Liang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 475 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Brandon Mayekawa
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 475 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 462 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caden Sato
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 461 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Alec Mortensen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
44 |
Joey Huang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 459 | +2.3% | SB | |
45 |
Luke Savinovich
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 443 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Nathaniel Tran
Boys & Girls Club OF SF
|
Boys & Girls Club OF SF | 439 | – | ||
47 |
Cooper Mayo
PASA
|
PASA | 437 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Nico Julia
PASA
|
PASA | 436 | – | ||
49 |
Ryan Kobayashi
Ruby Hills Aquatics
|
Ruby Hills Aquatics | 436 | +3.3% | PB | |
50 |
Jericho Kai-Keoni Putong
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 434 | – | PB | |
51 |
Zach Meikle
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
52 |
Tyler Wang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 412 | -2.9% | ||
53 |
Miles Turman
El Cerrito Gators
|
El Cerrito Gators | 408 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Dylan Feng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Nguyen
PASA
|
PASA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Winters Xia
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Tianyou Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Justice Baoerjin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Lin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Aguero
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Landon Nava
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 637 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 596 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Tianyou Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 580 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Justice Baoerjin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 558 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Nava
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 556 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Winters Xia
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 554 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Ryan Lin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 551 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Aguero
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 547 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 544 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Maxim Polovinkin
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 539 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 536 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Honeck
PASA
|
PASA | 534 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Jake Gysel
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 531 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Sunny Zhang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 528 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 528 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
George Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 520 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jonah Lee
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 513 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 513 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Sammy Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 513 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kristofer Hulten
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 509 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Gabe Cueva
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 502 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Kailer Tom
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 496 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 495 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Laymon
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 494 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andre Almeida
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 493 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 483 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
William Ruy
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 475 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Brandon Wang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 475 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Eliot Yoo
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 473 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Elijah Sayson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
David Narducci
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 466 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Nate Levy
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 461 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Alexander Truong
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 450 | – | PB | |
34 |
BEN Kang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 436 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kaedin Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 435 | – | ||
36 |
Theo Trinh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 433 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Dereck Phan
Folsom Wahoos Sw
|
Folsom Wahoos Sw | 428 | -5.0% | ||
38 |
Glen Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 418 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Tyler Lee
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 412 | -6.7% | ||
40 |
Jason Jiang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 404 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Winalski
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jay Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mathew Cheang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Keith Magallanes
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Owen Coblin
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 2 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Wang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Winalski
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 542 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jay Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 508 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 422 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 417 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Matthew Wang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 415 | – | PB | |
6 |
Keith Magallanes
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 414 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Mathew Cheang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 414 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Coblin
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 411 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Alvarez
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 409 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Santana
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 407 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 402 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Ty Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 401 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Aiden Kirk
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 382 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Frank Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 376 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Wong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 358 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Kevin Raghunathan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 348 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jeremy Ting
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 344 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Jason Li
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 326 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jayana Nanayakkara
Folsom Wahoos Sw
|
Folsom Wahoos Sw | 300 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Ivan Sun
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sanjay Patel
PASA
|
PASA | – | – |