Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 734 | +0.5% | PB | |
X |
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 631 | -2.7% | ||
X |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 606 | -3.0% | ||
X |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 504 | -11.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Saif Rivas Mejia
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 5 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Elijah Agostinelli-Stull
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Will Connolly
PASA
|
PASA | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Saif Rivas Mejia
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 657 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 656 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 653 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 649 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Elijah Agostinelli-Stull
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 641 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 633 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Will Connolly
PASA
|
PASA | 633 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 632 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sean Percin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 627 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Aidan Vollmar
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Max Marley
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 621 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Lenahan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 617 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 615 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Calvin David
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 614 | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 603 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Shields
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 592 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Mailloux
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 589 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Zareck Tello Estrada
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 589 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Mathieu Geoffroy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 588 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Jasper Wu
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 569 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 568 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Shlok Gore
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 568 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ariel Freiman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 564 | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 558 | -5.3% | ||
24 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 558 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Mark Blankley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 552 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Reagan Orth
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 550 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Nick Cisco
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 542 | +5.5% | SB | |
29 |
Peter Christie
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 535 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Elijah Chen
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 530 | – | PB | |
31 |
Warren Hsiao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 526 | +1.2% | SB | |
32 |
Atharv Patil
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
33 |
CAL Brown
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 510 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Ethan Nguyen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 477 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chaitha Dasari
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 266 | -21.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Abraham Barragan
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 7 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Zach Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 5 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Adel Heddadji
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
BRENNAN CHENEY
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 678 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Abraham Barragan
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 654 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Zach Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 648 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 646 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Adel Heddadji
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 628 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 621 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Austin Sparrow
Menlo Aquatics
|
Menlo Aquatics | 618 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 616 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 614 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
BRENNAN CHENEY
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 611 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Kyle Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 597 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
NIKY Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 590 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 588 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Taber daCosta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nic Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 586 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Edward Molloy
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 583 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Raymond Iacobacci
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 578 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Eamon Helding
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 571 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Austin Poon
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 571 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Anirudh Hemige
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 565 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Michael Dagasso
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 562 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Tyler Kortie
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 562 | +5.4% | PB | |
23 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 561 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Kevin Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 560 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Luke Scanlon
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 557 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Gregor MacPherson
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 556 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 556 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Edwin Simeon
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 555 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Russell
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 551 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ewan Maclean
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 549 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 542 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 540 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jonathan Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 537 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Hanlin Chen
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 535 | – | PB | |
35 |
Caden Sato
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 533 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Dani Hmaidan
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
37 |
Evan O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 528 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Kaleb Wolfinger
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 527 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Nowak
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 525 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Ryan Park
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 524 | +2.7% | PB | |
40 |
Adam Bonnet
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 524 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
James Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 521 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
TYLER Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 514 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Birpal Sraw
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 513 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Mac Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 509 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Alec Mortensen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 501 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Adnaan Kurji
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
48 |
owen Dy
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 499 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Evan Aballea
PASA
|
PASA | 498 | – | ||
50 |
Ethan Jong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 450 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Ng
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Donavan Jeng
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Gabbassof
PASA
|
PASA | 2 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 593 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brendon Chang
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 578 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 627 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 594 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 593 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 585 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Matthew Ng
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 577 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Eric Gabbassof
PASA
|
PASA | 574 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Donavan Jeng
PASA
|
PASA | 566 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Brendon Chang
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 564 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 564 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
ELYE KEHAT
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 554 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Mohrland
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 552 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Bryden Thielenhaus
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 551 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
JAY Ng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 550 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 537 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 534 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Bryce Roberts
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 533 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 530 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Louis-Christophe Soucy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 529 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Sosnowski
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 528 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Scruton
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 525 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Matheus Avelar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 525 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Spencer Merodio
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 523 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jonathan Tsang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 523 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 519 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Hayden Tupper
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 516 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Marcu Holunga
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 511 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Devin Churning-Sibert
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 499 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Jay Paek
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 493 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
BEN Kang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 491 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Winters Xia
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 485 | – | ||
33 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Andre Almeida
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 482 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 471 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Jordan Raume
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 446 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Winalski
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Wang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Landon Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Brody Chandler
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 2 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Emi Zamudio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 454 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Winalski
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 448 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 448 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Matthew Wang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 441 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brody Chandler
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 438 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Landon Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 427 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 423 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Emi Zamudio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 416 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Dylan Bonilla
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 411 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Nathan Cheung
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 409 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Avery Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 407 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 405 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Ian VU
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 403 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ivan Sun
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 383 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jason Li
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 382 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 372 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Noah Deschambault
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 366 | – | PB | |
18 |
Peter J Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 365 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ariel Kehat
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 365 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Oliver Santana
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 363 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Pritchett
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Kengla
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 344 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Behram Melikzade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
William Canori
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Robert White
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Peter Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 347 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Behram Melikzade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 321 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Robert White
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 308 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
William Canori
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 307 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 299 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 298 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Peter Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 293 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 292 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Eitan Litsur
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 292 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jag Dewit
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 289 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Nithin Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 280 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Angelo Aramini
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 278 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Alex Burnside
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 263 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Scott Watson
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 255 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Avery Logan
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 247 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Hayden Floyd
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 245 | -1.8% |