Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Sykes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 17 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Platek
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jewel Krings
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Lindsey Gordon
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Jewel Gordon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Hannah Neilsen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddie London
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 9 | +8.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Ophelia Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 7 | – | |||
11 |
Abby Strohmeier
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | B | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ally Solomon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 5 | +5.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Renee Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +6.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 3 | -0.8% | |||
15 |
Cali Wilson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.0% | |||
16 |
Tori Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bre Belcher
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | 754 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kaylee Williams
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 751 | +6.4% | PB | |
19 |
Amelia Steiner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ella James
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brooke Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 648 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Abby Liff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 630 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Emma Pierucki
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 653 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 863 | +6.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Emily Sykes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 823 | +0.2% | SB | ||
3 |
Lindsey Gordon
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 807 | -0.8% | |||
4 |
Ella Platek
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 794 | -1.1% | |||
5 |
Jewel Krings
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 788 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Emily Graham
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 786 | +1.0% | SB | ||
7 |
Hannah Neilsen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 782 | -1.8% | |||
8 |
Jewel Gordon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 765 | -3.6% | |||
9 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 784 | +6.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Emily Pye
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 758 | -0.5% | |||
11 |
Ophelia Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 757 | – | |||
12 |
Abby Strohmeier
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 756 | +4.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Renee Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 741 | +5.5% | SB | ||
14 |
Maddie London
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 739 | +6.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Cali Wilson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 733 | -2.6% | |||
16 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 755 | -1.7% | |||
17 |
Tori Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 720 | -0.4% | |||
18 |
Ally Solomon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 740 | +3.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Bre Belcher
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | 703 | -1.4% | |||
58 |
Phoebe Browne
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 680 | – | |||
21 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 690 | +1.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Sydney Nelson
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | B | 671 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaylee Williams
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 677 | +3.2% | SB | ||
24 |
Adeline Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 673 | +3.7% | PB | ||
59 |
Kayla Hubbuch
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 647 | +0.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Lexi Stewart
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 661 | -1.8% | |||
27 |
Amelia Steiner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +1.4% | SB | ||
28 |
Emma Pierucki
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 653 | -2.2% | |||
29 |
Abby Liff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 626 | -1.3% | |||
30 |
Brooke Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 635 | +4.5% | SB | ||
31 |
Eva Kerr
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | B | 613 | +8.0% | PB | |
32 |
Caroline Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Ella James
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Leighton Rainer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | +0.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Erin Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 593 | -2.1% | |||
36 |
Mia Fries
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 580 | +0.9% | SB | ||
37 |
Paxton Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 592 | -2.5% | |||
38 |
Lusi Levan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Mandi Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Jaimie Mans
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 535 | -2.7% | |||
41 |
Bridgitte Wright
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Emerson Kidd-Benthall
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Grace Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | +2.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Lexi Cardwell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 527 | – | |||
45 |
Madeline DeWolfe
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 543 | +2.2% | SB | ||
46 |
Emily Beehn
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 519 | – | |||
47 |
Cordelia Burks
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Sammy Friel
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 510 | – | |||
49 |
Katelyn Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 510 | +0.5% | PB | ||
50 |
Cass Allitt
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Natalie Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 447 | +0.9% | PB | ||
52 |
Jana Chao
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 443 | +2.9% | SB | ||
53 |
Maddie McKim
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 452 | -4.0% | |||
54 |
Brooke Diviney
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 440 | -0.1% | |||
55 |
Belle flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Olivia Baldwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | +2.1% | SB | ||
57 |
Ruby Rosnagle
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 335 | +5.1% | PB | ||
– |
Julia Yakushi
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Madeleine Hays
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lexi Grisham
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | NS | – | – |