Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Baker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hayley Mason
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 19 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 13 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Makenna Berry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Gil Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
CAROLINE HOWARD
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Meredith Jones
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 638 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 620 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
27 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 615 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Abby DeGarady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
29 |
Regan Leach
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 564 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 564 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 755 | – | ||
2 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 747 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Baker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 734 | +4.2% | SB | |
4 |
Hayley Mason
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 733 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 730 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
7 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 696 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 685 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
11 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 674 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 652 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 646 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 634 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 626 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
17 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 611 | – | ||
19 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 604 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
CAROLINE HOWARD
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 587 | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gil Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
23 |
Meredith Jones
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 590 | – | ||
25 |
Makenna Berry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 586 | – | ||
28 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 588 | +1.9% | SB | |
29 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
31 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 575 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
33 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Megan Strynar
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 550 | – | PB | |
35 |
Abby DeGarady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
36 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
37 |
Megan Joye
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 552 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Abby Hoshour
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 551 | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Lili Hamilton
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 551 | – | ||
40 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 536 | – | ||
41 |
Regan Leach
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 553 | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
43 |
Noel Updyke
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 531 | +2.4% | SB | |
44 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 539 | +2.0% | SB | |
45 |
Miriam Woodhull
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
46 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
47 |
Katharine Ollar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 519 | +4.2% | PB | |
48 |
Dorothy Russell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 504 | – | ||
49 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 511 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Chrisman Rand
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 502 | – | PB | |
51 |
Izzy Pozos
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 501 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 475 | – | ||
53 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
54 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 477 | – | PB | |
55 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 475 | +1.7% | SB | |
56 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 467 | – | ||
57 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 472 | +3.9% | SB | |
58 |
Julia Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 466 | +3.6% | PB | |
59 |
Shekinah Tung
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 462 | – | PB | |
60 |
BRIGHID BIEHL
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 422 | +6.5% | SB | |
61 |
Sarah O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 409 | – | ||
62 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 413 | +3.9% | PB | |
63 |
Tori Schoonmaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 330 | – | ||
– |
Anna Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabelle Crews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenna Thrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – |