Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 19 | +3.6% | SB | |
5 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 18 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Davey
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 15 | +4.1% | SB | |
7 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 13 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Rence Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Zack Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 727 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Price
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 635 | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 659 | +10.1% | SB | |
25 |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 603 | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 645 | +6.5% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Monday
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 584 | +7.6% | PB | |
28 |
Morgan Durnford
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 628 | +5.3% | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Milham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 551 | – | ||
30 |
Colin Kasavicha
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 595 | +8.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 859 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 820 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 689 | +3.3% | SB | |
5 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
6 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 726 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 760 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Davey
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 655 | +3.6% | SB | |
9 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 633 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 694 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 683 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 636 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 725 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 717 | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
18 |
Zack Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 616 | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
20 |
Rence Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 651 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 592 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Zach Carey
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 588 | – | ||
23 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
24 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 647 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Noah Price
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 592 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Widman Woodhull
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 582 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 517 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 535 | – | ||
31 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 623 | +5.6% | PB | |
32 |
Morgan Durnford
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 623 | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 513 | – | ||
34 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 620 | +8.6% | SB | |
35 |
Matthew Monday
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 569 | +7.0% | PB | |
36 |
Cam Matousek
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 522 | +5.8% | PB | |
37 |
Caleb Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 489 | +3.3% | SB | |
38 |
Colin Kasavicha
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 574 | +8.1% | PB | |
39 |
Tucker Hewson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 524 | – | ||
40 |
Colin Phipps
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 517 | – | ||
41 |
Taylor Milham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 515 | – | ||
42 |
Lucas Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jack Greiner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
44 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 423 | +10.5% | PB | |
45 |
Ross Corlett
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 398 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sam White
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
47 |
Davis Wukovits
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 387 | +2.9% | SB | |
48 |
Zac Nelson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 489 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Andrew McKenzie
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 372 | +0.0% | SB | |
50 |
Tyler Broussard
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
51 |
Alex Kovell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 369 | – | ||
52 |
Richie Lusardi
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 410 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 295 | +11.3% | PB | |
– |
Connor Churchill
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | NS | – | – |