Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darden Tate
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 24 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
JoJo Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nic Raczynski
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Brett Bailey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 19 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Bailey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 18 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Jouault
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ashton Threadgill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Zane Ross
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lije Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
LJ Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Swain
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Chase Healy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Charlie Deaton
Fins
|
Fins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darden Tate
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 778 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
JoJo Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 870 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nic Raczynski
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 731 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brett Bailey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 709 | +3.4% | SB | |
5 |
Caleb Bailey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 701 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 685 | – | ||
7 |
Samuel Jouault
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 783 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 671 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 768 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 636 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
13 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 691 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ashton Threadgill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 560 | – | ||
15 |
Zane Ross
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 558 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lije Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 552 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Deaton
Fins
|
Fins | 538 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Swain
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 529 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
LJ Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chase Healy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Nichols
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 501 | – | ||
22 |
Adam Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Picard
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | |
24 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dominic Edl
Fins
|
Fins | 487 | – | PB | |
26 |
Luke Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Looby
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 477 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joel Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 465 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Gabe Grimm
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 456 | – | PB | |
30 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 429 | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Simon Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 426 | – | PB | |
32 |
Khufu Holly
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 525 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Josh Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 418 | +5.7% | PB | |
34 |
Chris Feuers
Fins
|
Fins | 380 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Vince White
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 476 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kayleb Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 451 | +7.1% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew May
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 441 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Patrick Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 419 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Caleb Dodd
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 318 | +3.2% | PB | |
40 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 277 | +5.2% | PB | |
– |
Jared Allison
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
John Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Phillips
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cohen Phillips
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blaise Minkler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – |