Site logo

New England Senior Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ella Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:34.69
882 +0.8% PB
2 Amanda Wager YMCA of the North Shore logo 2:38.61
813 PB
3 Corinne Carbone Seacoast Swimming Association logo 2:38.75
811 +4.9% PB
4 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:40.05
806 -0.7%
5 Anna Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:41.95
769 -1.3%
6 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming logo 2:43.10
753
7 Allegra Walker Executive Swim C logo 2:43.68
746 -2.0%
8 Eliza Brown Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:44.93
745 -3.0%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Paige Spencer unattached 2:39.59
816 +7.2% PB
10 Ava Deangelis Kingfish Swimming logo 2:45.91
729 +4.5% SB
11 Isabelle Hiller Upper Valley logo 2:46.05
727 +0.3% SB
12 Avery Lord Seacoast Swimming Association logo 2:46.55
758 +0.6% PB
13 Cynthia Xie Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:47.36
710 -2.6%
14 Ella Derby Kingfish Swimming logo 2:48.02
705 +4.0% PB
15 Jayla Pina Seacoast Swimming Association logo 2:48.03
739 +0.2% PB
16 Francesca Pucillo Firefish logo 2:48.41
684 -1.3%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ava Larkin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:48.36
701 +1.5% SB
18 Emma Bridges Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:49.81
666
19 Yana Quel Phoenix Swimming logo 2:49.90
665 -1.3%
20 Ally Gowern Phoenix Swimming logo 2:49.97
680 -2.8%
21 Ali Bragg Portland Porpoises logo 2:51.31
697 +0.3% PB
22 Emily Blatt United Swim Club (MA) logo 2:51.37
646 -0.1%
23 Cydney Adams Cape Cod Swim Club logo 2:51.74
641 -0.7%
24 Taylor Covington Boston logo 2:52.03
638
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Amanda Wager YMCA of the North Shore logo 2:36.32
844 PB
2 Ella Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:39.95
811 -2.6%
3 Corinne Carbone Seacoast Swimming Association logo 2:41.98
768 +3.0% SB
4 Anna Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:42.95
755 -2.0%
5 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:43.57
760 -2.9%
6 Allegra Walker Executive Swim C logo 2:43.81
744 -2.0%
7 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming logo 2:43.88
743
8 Eliza Brown Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:44.45
751 -2.7%
9 Paige Spencer unattached 2:45.35
740 +3.8% PB
10 Ava Deangelis Kingfish Swimming logo 2:45.79
730 +4.5% SB
11 Avery Lord Seacoast Swimming Association logo 2:46.78
755 +0.5% PB
12 Cynthia Xie Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:47.56
707 -2.7%
13 Isabelle Hiller Upper Valley logo 2:48.95
690 -1.5%
14 Francesca Pucillo Firefish logo 2:49.85
665 -2.1%
15 Ella Derby Kingfish Swimming logo 2:49.91
681 +2.9% SB
16 Jayla Pina Seacoast Swimming Association logo 2:50.27
710 -1.1%
17 Ally Gowern Phoenix Swimming logo 2:50.61
672 -3.1%
18 Taylor Covington Boston logo 2:50.82
653
19 Cydney Adams Cape Cod Swim Club logo 2:51.17
649 -0.3%
20 Emma Bridges Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:51.36
646
21 Ava Larkin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:52.43
649 -0.8%
22 Ali Bragg Portland Porpoises logo 2:53.16
674 -0.8%
23 Emily Blatt United Swim Club (MA) logo 2:53.18
623 -1.2%
24 Dana Li Gators Swim Club logo 2:53.25
673
25 Yana Quel Phoenix Swimming logo 2:53.39
620 -3.4%
26 Audrey Zhang Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:53.63
677 -2.2%
27 Hannah Lee Charles River Aquatics logo 2:54.14
661 -0.9%
28 KEIRA MCGRATH Charles River Aquatics logo 2:54.25
626 -1.4%
29 Eliza Williams Phoenix Swimming logo 2:54.66
605 +1.3% PB
30 Catherine Crampton Cape Cod Swim Club logo 2:55.01
600 -2.3%
31 Audrey Cohen unattached 2:55.24
656 +0.9% PB
32 Morgan O'Hara Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:55.32
596 +1.2% PB
33 Sadie Brown Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:55.35
612
34 Isabella Korby United Swim Club (MA) logo 2:55.69
604 PB
35 Elle Anthony South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 2:55.74
641
36 Ruby Groves Seacoast Swimming Association logo 2:56.08
603 +0.3% PB
36 Madeline Hiller Upper Valley logo 2:56.08
587 +1.2% SB
38 Karrah Hayes Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo 2:56.33
600 -2.4%
39 Laura Dube Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 2:57.15
590 0.0%
40 Michelle Li Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 2:57.23
623 -0.8%
41 Gabrielle Fredrick Gators Swim Club logo 2:57.37
571 PB
42 Megan Leyden Phoenix Swimming logo 2:57.50
585 0.0%
43 Gabriella Rizzuto unattached 2:58.07
622 +1.0% PB
44 Rachel Mark Charles River Aquatics logo 2:58.14
621 -0.6%
45 Jordan Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 2:58.15
561 +4.1% SB
46 Sydney Abild Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:58.20
620 -5.7%
47 Kaitlin Witkop Executive Swim C logo 2:58.95
564 -1.6%
48 Latroya Pina Seacoast Swimming Association logo 2:59.34
547
49 Graeleigh Jones Phoenix Swimming logo 2:59.62
556 -5.5%
50 Kristina Dipietro unattached 2:59.96
598
51 Jessie McNeil Bluefish Swim Cl logo 3:00.07
588 -7.6%
52 Bella Geskos Executive Swim C logo 3:00.39
534 -1.7%
53 Anna Calkins unattached 3:00.46
592 -2.7%
54 Skye Kim Charles River Aquatics logo 3:00.54
545 -0.7%
55 Natalia Robak Bluefish Swim Cl logo 3:01.17
575 -2.4%
56 Bella Gerkin Solo Acquatics logo 3:03.17
517 -3.3%
57 Esther Cuneo Edge Swim Club logo 3:03.55
546 PB
58 Alexandra Ericson Southern Maine A logo 3:04.95
530 -1.4%
59 Danielle Peterson Harvard Universi logo 3:05.25
476
Juliana Goncalves Bayside-RI logo DQ
Colleen Whittaker Commonwealth Swimming logo NS
Miranda Bacon Seacoast Swimming Association logo NS
Hannah Lord Seacoast Swimming Association logo NS
Sophie Cassily Phoenix Swimming logo NS

Filters