Site logo

Middle Atlantic Junior Olympic Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Derek Estep Keystone Aquatics logo 28.96
886 +4.5% PB
2 Marcus Papanikolaou Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 29.93
816 -0.3%
3 Carter Boone Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 30.54
774 +2.4% PB
4 Adam Makaron North Penn Aquatic Club logo 30.79
757 +4.0% PB
5 Ryan Wadsworth Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association logo 31.42
714 +0.4% PB
6 Aaron Stevens Western Branch YMCA logo 31.72
694 -0.3%
7 Nicholas Green unattached 31.81
688 -1.1%
8 Atilla Akman Souderton Area C logo 32.24
660 +4.7% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Cameron Byrd Western Branch YMCA logo 30.96
745 PB
10 Brendan Lao North Penn Aquatic Club logo 31.59
703 +7.8% PB
11 Connor Simpkins Friends Central Aquatics logo 31.70
695 +2.6% PB
12 Hayden Mallory unattached 31.94
679 +0.2% PB
13 Colby Whitney unattached 32.12
668 +2.3% PB
14 Blaise Sadowski Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 32.16
665 -2.9%
15 Cameron Smith Friends Central Aquatics logo 32.59
637 +0.0% PB
16 Gavin Shifflett Suburban Seahawks Club logo 33.30
592 -1.1%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Andrew Pletz Parkland Aquatic Club logo 32.78
625 +1.3% PB
18 Braden Weise Governor Mifflin logo 32.91
617 PB
19 Lucas Murray Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 32.92
616 -0.6%
20 Maximilian Smilevski Egg Harbor Twp S logo 32.94
615 +7.0% PB
21 Conan Chen Radnor Aquatic Club logo 32.97
613 +1.3% PB
22 Jerry Wang Suburban Seahawks Club logo 33.48
720 PB
23 Griffin Messenlehner Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 33.59
574 +5.4% PB
24 Jackson Cummins Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 33.81
561 -0.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Derek Estep Keystone Aquatics logo 29.63
838 +2.2% PB
2 Marcus Papanikolaou Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 29.79
826 +0.2% PB
3 Carter Boone Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 30.79
757 +1.6% PB
4 Adam Makaron North Penn Aquatic Club logo 31.32
721 +2.3% PB
5 Ryan Wadsworth Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association logo 31.49
709 +0.2% PB
6 Nicholas Green unattached 31.53
707 -0.3%
7 Atilla Akman Souderton Area C logo 31.58
703 +6.6% PB
8 Aaron Stevens Western Branch YMCA logo 31.69
696 -0.2%
9 Hayden Mallory unattached 31.74
693 +0.8% PB
10 Blaise Sadowski Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 31.81
688 -1.8%
11 Connor Simpkins Friends Central Aquatics logo 31.92
681 +1.9% PB
12 Cameron Byrd Western Branch YMCA logo 32.08
670 PB
13 Brendan Lao North Penn Aquatic Club logo 32.19
663 +6.0% PB
14 Colby Whitney unattached 32.57
638 +1.0% PB
15 Gabriel Cowart Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo 32.69
631 PB
16 Aidan Meehan Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo 32.81
623 PB
17 Gavin Shifflett Suburban Seahawks Club logo 32.87
619 +0.2% PB
18 Cameron Smith Friends Central Aquatics logo 32.99
612 -1.2%
19 Conan Chen Radnor Aquatic Club logo 33.01
610 +1.1% PB
20 Braden Weise Governor Mifflin logo 33.09
605 PB
21 Andrew Pletz Parkland Aquatic Club logo 33.25
595 -0.1%
22 Lucas Murray Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 33.30
592 -1.8%
23 Griffin Messenlehner Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 33.38
587 +6.0% PB
24 Maximilian Smilevski Egg Harbor Twp S logo 33.59
574 +5.1% PB
25 Jerry Wang Suburban Seahawks Club logo 33.67
708 PB
26 Luke Francis Wildwood Crest logo 33.86
558 +2.0% PB
27 Cristian Pong Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 33.91
693 +2.0% PB
28 Jackson Cummins Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 34.02
548 -1.1%
29 Jacob Nowoswiat Upper Main Line Ymca logo 34.22
674 +0.3% SB
30 Brady King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 35.23
476 -4.0%
31 Christian Wright Mako Swim Club logo 35.41
602 -4.4%
Michael Torelli Suburban Seahawks Club logo NS

Filters