Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taiylor Tegler
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Jia
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Waggoner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Lily Gugino
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Esther Park
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Clara Behling
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Madi Tewksbury
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eva Welsh
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Minji Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Claire Pillar
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Rhylee Cornell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Delaney
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Izzy Rossi
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kendall Eby
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Danielle McCarthy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 599 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Campbell Willard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Heiland
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 575 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Shannon Gamble
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
22 |
Ellie Lang
SJAC
|
SJAC | 561 | – | ||
23 |
Alyssa Kelly
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 543 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Campbell Coonley
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 527 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Jia
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 752 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Taiylor Tegler
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 755 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Maddie Waggoner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 743 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 715 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Lily Gugino
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 700 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Esther Park
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 665 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Madi Tewksbury
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 648 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Clara Behling
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 657 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 607 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Minji Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Maggie Delaney
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 597 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Eva Welsh
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 583 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Rhylee Cornell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 590 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Izzy Rossi
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 579 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Pillar
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 569 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kendall Eby
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 568 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Heiland
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
18 |
Ellie Lang
SJAC
|
SJAC | 562 | – | ||
19 |
Danielle McCarthy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 545 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Natalie Hofer
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 543 | -6.2% | ||
21 |
Campbell Coonley
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 541 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Kelly
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 546 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Shannon Gamble
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 521 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Campbell Willard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | PB | |
26 |
Allie DeFrehn
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 517 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Zoe Steinmetz
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 524 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Hannah MacDonald
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 506 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Bella Caraballo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 514 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Elle McDonough
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 506 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Simone Lin
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 487 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Rosa Huffman
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordyn Ricciotti
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Rossi
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |