Site logo

Middle Atlantic Junior Olympic Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Henry McFadden Jersey Wahoos logo 55.12
920 +2.4% PB
2 Ryan Cortes Jersey Wahoos logo 56.54
782 -0.2%
3 Mason Green unattached 56.79
772 +1.8% PB
4 Jonathan Freeman Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 57.07
760 -2.3%
5 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 57.30
750
6 Jonah Luetke unattached 57.45
744 +1.8% PB
6 Josh Seidman Jersey Wahoos logo 57.45
744 +4.9% PB
8 Joshua Juhasz Western Branch YMCA logo 58.21
712 +1.7% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 57.79
730 +2.5% PB
10 Zachary Lambert State-PA logo 57.86
727 +1.1% PB
11 Jacob Wade York YMCA logo 58.09
717 +1.3% PB
12 Jake Wang Suburban Seahawks Club logo 58.34
783 +0.3% PB
13 ETHAN WANG York YMCA logo 58.45
702 +1.7% PB
14 Mason Potts North Penn Aquatic Club logo 58.92
759 -0.2%
15 Ryan Woodzell Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA logo 59.71
651 +3.3% PB
16 Noel Park West Chester-PA logo 1:01.03
599 -1.9%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Aidan Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 58.82
687 +1.5% PB
18 Ethan Coffman Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 59.23
670 -0.7%
19 Tommy Stankus Burlington County YMCA logo 59.36
665 PB
20 Massimo Catania Jersey Wahoos logo 59.39
664 +0.5% PB
21 Andrew Boles Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 59.48
660 +2.3% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Henry McFadden Jersey Wahoos logo 56.19
874 +0.5% PB
2 Ryan Cortes Jersey Wahoos logo 56.37
790 +0.1% PB
3 Jonathan Freeman Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 56.76
773 -1.7%
4 Josh Seidman Jersey Wahoos logo 57.47
743 +4.9% PB
5 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 57.55
740
6 Mason Green unattached 57.61
737 +0.4% PB
7 Jonah Luetke unattached 57.92
724 +1.0% PB
8 Joshua Juhasz Western Branch YMCA logo 58.13
715 +1.9% PB
9 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 58.24
711 +1.8% PB
10 Zachary Lambert State-PA logo 58.84
686 -0.6%
11 Mason Potts North Penn Aquatic Club logo 58.89
761 -0.2%
12 Jake Wang Suburban Seahawks Club logo 58.94
759 -0.8%
13 ETHAN WANG York YMCA logo 59.03
678 +0.8% PB
14 Ryan Woodzell Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA logo 59.05
678 +4.4% PB
15 Jacob Wade York YMCA logo 59.23
670 -0.6%
16 Noel Park West Chester-PA logo 59.68
652 +0.4% SB
17 Tommy Stankus Burlington County YMCA logo 59.84
646 PB
18 Andrew Boles Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:00.04
638 +1.4% PB
19 Aidan Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:00.06
637 -0.6%
20 Massimo Catania Jersey Wahoos logo 1:00.32
627 -1.1%
21 Michael Huegel Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:00.54
618 +2.2% PB
22 Ethan Coffman Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:00.75
610 -3.3%
23 Ian Pervall Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn logo 1:02.20
629
Benjamin Kutufaris Ridley Area YMCA logo NS
Adler Zawodny Blue Eagle Swim Team logo NS

Filters