Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jomar Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Boland
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Anstine
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Oliver Ritchey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Judah Baraka
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Cullen Smith
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Timmy Garber
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Riegel
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nate Gonzalez
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Marcus Rasmussen
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Manning
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Cullen McGraw
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Barry
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Yaric Soltanov
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Gage Mealey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Brenden Sharp
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ivan Man
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ivan Yan
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Willard
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Andy Yu
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Alex Zabinski
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Madden
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Kim
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Ray Phifer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | -5.1% | ||
27 |
Noah Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Brady Manser
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jackson Shirey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Ryan Shupard
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Nier
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Tith
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | NS | – | – |