Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlyn Szumski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 842 | +17.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Waggoner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Carlos
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sammy Yerkes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Emma Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 13 | +5.0% | SB | |
7 |
sarah Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Levensten
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Em Fekete
SJAC
|
SJAC | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Audrey Laganelli
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jordyn Ricciotti
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Cali Oyerly
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Gemma Undercofler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kat Gagnon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 674 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Katherine Jia
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 661 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 694 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kiaha McCool
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 673 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Simone Lin
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 673 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Garrity Ford
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Allie DeFrehn
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 634 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Lanie McKenzie
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 592 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Waggoner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 835 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sammy Yerkes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 784 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 730 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Carlos
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 764 | – | PB | |
5 |
Megan Unruh
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 711 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 706 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 735 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 725 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
sarah Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 721 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Gemma Undercofler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 719 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Madelyn Paxton
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 707 | – | ||
12 |
Kate Levensten
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 671 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Cali Oyerly
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 704 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Laganelli
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 700 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Abby Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | 665 | – | ||
16 |
Jordyn Ricciotti
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 694 | – | PB | |
17 |
Em Fekete
SJAC
|
SJAC | 657 | – | ||
18 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 685 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Kat Gagnon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 646 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Allie DeFrehn
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 641 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lanie McKenzie
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 639 | +7.1% | PB | |
22 |
Katherine Jia
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 637 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Garrity Ford
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kiaha McCool
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 665 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 661 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Simone Lin
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 659 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Tori May
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 623 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Y Morgan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 623 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Keira Haas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 620 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Elena Dudkina
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Kulakowski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 646 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Julia Bocaj
SJAC
|
SJAC | 610 | – | ||
33 |
Devyn Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 636 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Peyton Goetz
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 630 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Izzy Rossi
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 625 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Meredith Elko
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 573 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Ella Shifflett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 568 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Kate Ruona
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 568 | – | ||
39 |
Flynn Truskett
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 565 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Hope Haney
SJAC
|
SJAC | 565 | – | PB | |
41 |
Campbell Willard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | ||
42 |
Alyssa Kelly
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 579 | – | ||
43 |
Emma Raser
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
44 |
Annie Zeigler
SJAC
|
SJAC | 511 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Sierra Hartmann
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 509 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Summer cassidy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
– |
Lily Hahn
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Rossi
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Hamill
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Annie Jia
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Bonita Zuo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Lydia Gonzales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Latham
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mary Kate Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Arina Vorobyeva
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Archer
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ali Cappola
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Camryn Tilger
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sophia DeCardona
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kara Woods
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -6.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ali Cappola
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 722 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 797 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Hamill
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 844 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tori Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 827 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Jia
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 813 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 805 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Bonita Zuo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Lydia Gonzales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Julia Latham
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 733 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mary Kate Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 811 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Arina Vorobyeva
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 683 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Archer
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
13 |
Camryn Tilger
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 782 | – | ||
14 |
Kara Woods
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 644 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sophia DeCardona
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 766 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ali Cappola
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 641 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Erin Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 764 | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Majewski
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 639 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Madi Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
20 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 741 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Megan Treglia
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 617 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 607 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Kennedi Dobson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
24 |
Zoey Rogers
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 572 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Oliva Auwarter
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 679 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Ashley Mellinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 663 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Julia Taylor
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juliana Yao
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 677 | +1.2% | PB |