Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Gordon
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaz Sampson
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Allan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
John Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 11 | +8.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | +8.3% | PB | |
10 |
Robbie Burkett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Troy Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan McMahon
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 1 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 900 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Gordon
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 799 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaz Sampson
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 720 | – | ||
4 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 697 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 759 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Allan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 726 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
John Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 618 | +11.3% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robbie Burkett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 663 | – | ||
11 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 596 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 673 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan McMahon
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 573 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Troy Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 550 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 540 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 557 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 600 | +3.8% | SB | |
18 |
Aaron Kusch
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 618 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
20 |
Fynn Vossler
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 504 | – | ||
21 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 417 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 482 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 501 | +7.0% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Corona
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
25 |
Mason Wolcott
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 529 | – | ||
26 |
Cameron Carr
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 450 | – | PB | |
27 |
Caine Taft
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 453 | – | ||
28 |
Justin Currie
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 487 | – | ||
29 |
Karl Gangloff
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 437 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 482 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Clayton Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 433 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 438 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chris Mueller
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 389 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Magda
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 11 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | +9.8% | PB | |
11 |
Greg Young
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 6 | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
Eli Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +8.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 4 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Magda
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 718 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 438 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Andrew Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 743 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 594 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 584 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 671 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 541 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 434 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Greg Young
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 426 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Eli Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 412 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 395 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jinyi Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +8.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Yassin Labib
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Louis Low
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Pranav Marthi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Vernon
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin O'Brien
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Wakelee
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Aiden Agostini
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Gorman
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 620 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Jinyi Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | -5.3% | ||
3 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 564 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 553 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 700 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Louis Low
Unattached
|
Unattached | 208 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Pranav Marthi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 205 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Yassin Labib
Unattached
|
Unattached | 190 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kevin O'Brien
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 282 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Wakelee
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 437 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Vernon
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 248 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Agostini
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 195 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Gorman
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 50 | – | ||
– |
Charles Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Harris
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Landon Ray
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +12.5% | PB | |
3 |
William Parsnick
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Duke Neal
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Battaglia
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Matthew Nienhaus
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Miller
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Rick Vogt
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brayden Pettitt
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Freddie Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Pickard
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Trenton Urbanek
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
David Sabol
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Steele
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Gabe Russell-Webster
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | +7.7% | PB |