Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Brit Beetcher
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Katrina Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +3.8% | SB | |
6 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 12 | +4.6% | SB | |
8 |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Leffler
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Wood
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Laryssa Webster
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Isabel Granger
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 1 | +7.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 773 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Brit Beetcher
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 710 | – | ||
3 |
Katrina Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
4 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 679 | +3.5% | SB | |
5 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 660 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 597 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 607 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 585 | +4.3% | SB | |
9 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 570 | – | ||
10 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Leffler
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Wood
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 549 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Laryssa Webster
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 563 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 561 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Isabel Granger
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 538 | +8.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 533 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 532 | +4.1% | SB | |
18 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 517 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Schreiner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 529 | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Celeste Keyes
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
22 |
Lauren Audi
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 520 | – | PB | |
23 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 504 | -4.0% | ||
24 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 507 | -5.2% | ||
25 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 489 | +8.0% | PB | |
26 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 473 | +6.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ashley Felber
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Castellani
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 493 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Veronica Bargnesi
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 476 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 490 | – | ||
31 |
Emilly Dillon
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 458 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
33 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
34 |
Makayla Scheu
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 425 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Carolyn DeBoth
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 415 | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Morgan Matyas
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 421 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Jess Humby
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 417 | +2.8% | SB | |
38 |
Marissa Carrig
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
39 |
Lauren Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
40 |
Meghan Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 395 | – | ||
41 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
42 |
Erin Cavanaugh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 147 | – | PB | |
– |
Grace Kanaley
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Mira Keller
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 13 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kathleen Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Pike
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Zoe Zawodzinski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Claire Gorton
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 692 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 654 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 639 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mira Keller
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 651 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 610 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 596 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 584 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 550 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 549 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Natalie Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 524 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Claire Gorton
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 500 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 496 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kathleen Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 484 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Pike
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 490 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zoe Zawodzinski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 461 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 438 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Xie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Amelia Colder
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 453 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Carlson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 427 | +6.6% | PB | |
21 |
Riley Baxter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 410 | +7.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ciarrah Tynan
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 417 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 399 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Taegan Williams
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 368 | – | ||
25 |
Maren Drews
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 358 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katherine Cartenuto
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 313 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Abby Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 263 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Bouwens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 260 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | +7.6% | PB | |
3 |
Bridget Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ari Matthews
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Ramos
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Vanessa Xia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Vogt
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophie Augustine
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Rydell Reif
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brie Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Gabby Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | +8.2% | PB | |
14 |
Hazal Sahin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Evie Fontana
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Onze
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 732 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 581 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Bridget Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 645 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ari Matthews
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 507 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Vanessa Xia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Ramos
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 475 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Grace Vogt
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 458 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 458 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Gabby Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 408 | +8.8% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 512 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Augustine
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 401 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Hazal Sahin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 400 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rydell Reif
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 500 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Brie Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 359 | – | PB | |
15 |
Evie Fontana
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 323 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Onze
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 308 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Maura Sheehan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 295 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kaitlin Wilkie
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 291 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 266 | -4.5% | ||
20 |
Hannah Casler
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 256 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Rae Pfalzer
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 229 | – | ||
22 |
Ava Whitley-grassy
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 209 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Kaylee Maas
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 276 | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Maria Francescotti
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 2 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Emily Onze
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luciana Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Gilbert
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Meredith Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Dani Ramos
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Isabella Ryan
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ailise Sheehan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Emilia Carey
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Natasha Baginski
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 9 | +8.9% | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Addy Boggio
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rosalie Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Ryan Hutton
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Reilly Herbert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ashanti Washington
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Chloe Terio
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jelani Codjovi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Chase Martineck
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
19 |
Lennon Anderson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Bethany Wang
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | -0.2% |