Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Roberto Mendoza Diaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +8.4% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +9.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Lewis
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 9 | +8.8% | PB | |
10 |
Maksim Avlasevich
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 7 | +8.5% | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Tong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Wes Warren
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Konrad Sands
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Ray
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 602 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Roberto Mendoza Diaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 317 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 487 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 473 | +8.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 285 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Lewis
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 392 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 354 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Maksim Avlasevich
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 322 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Danny Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 318 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 308 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Wes Warren
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 305 | – | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Tong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 243 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 427 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 275 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Konrad Sands
Unattached
|
Unattached | 231 | – | ||
17 |
Gavin Ray
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 352 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Nicholas Voit
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 348 | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Scamacca
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 209 | – | ||
20 |
Koen Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 300 | -2.9% |