Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Craig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Jess Humby
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Sami Roemer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Jenna Krull
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Pollock
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +5.7% | SB | |
7 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Leffler
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sammie Bryk
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | +10.1% | SB | |
14 |
Michaela Morgus
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Craig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Jess Humby
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 704 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Sami Roemer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Katie Pollock
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 657 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jenna Krull
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 643 | – | ||
6 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 617 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Anna Leffler
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
9 |
Sammie Bryk
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 557 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 554 | – | ||
13 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 561 | +9.5% | SB | |
14 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michaela Morgus
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 545 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 552 | +5.1% | SB | |
17 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 530 | +3.7% | SB | |
18 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 513 | – | ||
19 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 509 | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
21 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 482 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Karly Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 486 | +1.9% | SB | |
23 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 472 | – | ||
24 |
Tatiana Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
25 |
Katie Ottaviano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | – | ||
26 |
Jenna Sherlock
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 442 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 438 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Halle Dueringer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 434 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Taberski
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
30 |
Paige Smith
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 411 | +1.2% | SB | |
31 |
Bailey Wiegand
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
32 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 393 | +6.9% | SB | |
33 |
Bennett Nigro
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 390 | +3.9% | SB | |
34 |
Katherine Jones
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 375 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Morgan Gardner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 336 | – | ||
36 |
Grace Kwitek
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 267 | – | ||
– |
Megan Jermak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makaila Hall
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paige Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Sarah Carlson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adrianna Martino
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kristiana Clouser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Madison Fragale
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | +5.2% | SB | |
14 |
Sophia Pirigyi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maddy Domster
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 727 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 677 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 656 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 620 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 574 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Carlson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 539 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Paige Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 531 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 537 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kristiana Clouser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 501 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 474 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Adrianna Martino
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 464 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 456 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madison Fragale
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 436 | +3.9% | SB | |
15 |
Maddy Domster
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 406 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Sophia Pirigyi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 400 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Madden Anderson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Elli Knausz
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Amelia Natemeier
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Marin Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 12 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brie Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 11 | +7.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ari Matthews
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Daley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Veronika Puzanovova
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Meghan Hammond
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Casler
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jenna Seelig
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Evie Fontana
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Marisa Gachette
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
– |
Piper GARLAND
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | – |