Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Deuel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +5.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | -2.3% | |||
6 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 12 | +1.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Molly Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Allie Bashor
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Laryssa Webster
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Emily LeFrois-Heath
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Veronica Bargnesi
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 1 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 873 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Megan Deuel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 801 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 695 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 693 | – | ||
5 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 693 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 652 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 671 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Molly Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 647 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
11 |
Laryssa Webster
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 633 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 651 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Allie Bashor
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 607 | +5.1% | SB | |
15 |
Veronica Bargnesi
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 601 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Emily LeFrois-Heath
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Castellani
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Leffler
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
19 |
Zoey Geoca
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 534 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Celeste Keyes
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
22 |
Julia Bryce
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 531 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Livy Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 508 | – | ||
24 |
Elle Holland
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 507 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Emma Webster
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 506 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Olivia Heltz
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 493 | +2.9% | SB | |
27 |
Megan Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
28 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
29 |
Liz Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 486 | +4.8% | SB | |
30 |
Megan Jermak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
31 |
Alyssa Woodford
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 481 | +6.9% | PB | |
32 |
Nora Smillie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 492 | – | ||
33 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 455 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Hesch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 451 | – | ||
36 |
Chloe Yoviene
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maria Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
38 |
Meghan Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 445 | +5.0% | SB | |
39 |
Morgan Matyas
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 445 | +4.8% | PB | |
40 |
Elizabeth Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 425 | +2.0% | SB | |
41 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 438 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Isabel Granger
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 378 | – | PB | |
– |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mira Keller
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Rory Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kayla Newman
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nicole Xie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Pirigyi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Eva Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 810 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 765 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 797 | – | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 760 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 778 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 654 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 651 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Mira Keller
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 674 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Rory Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Xie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 484 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kayla Newman
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 585 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Barros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 476 | – | PB | |
14 |
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 568 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Eva Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | ||
16 |
Sophia Pirigyi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
17 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
18 |
Maren Drews
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
19 |
Claire Gorton
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 420 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sofia Hall
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 409 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Martin
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 334 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Ramos
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Zoey Prezyna
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauryn Ball
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Jokic
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Veronika Puzanovova
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sophia Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Maura Sheehan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Penny Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Augustine
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kaylee Maas
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Onze
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Amelia Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Mylie Philbrick
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Maddy Scibetta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -4.5% | ||
20 |
Emma Barillari
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +0.5% | PB |