Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
George Poulos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 15 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jason Creed
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Karl Gangloff
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Tim Donato
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan McMahon
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | -7.7% | ||
22 |
Norbu Naftel
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Fixsen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Rowan Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Chris Signore
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | ||
2 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Evan Peters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | ||
4 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 13 |