Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassie Howell
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Balfour
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 17 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Ashlyn Minga
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Savanha Grimsley
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Valentina Fraga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Covington
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gabrielle Baldwin
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Avery Alexander
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Chang
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bella Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kimmons Sheppard
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madeline Homan
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Abby Flowers
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 2 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kylee Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 1 | +8.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassie Howell
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 657 | – | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Minga
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 683 | – | PB | |
3 |
Savanha Grimsley
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 660 | – | ||
4 |
Valentina Fraga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 560 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Lauren Balfour
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 543 | -5.5% | ||
7 |
Sarah Covington
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 516 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Gabrielle Baldwin
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 507 | – | ||
9 |
Avery Alexander
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
10 |
Kimmons Sheppard
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bella Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 452 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Audrey Chang
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 373 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 364 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madeline Homan
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 369 | – | ||
15 |
Abby Flowers
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 363 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kylee Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 354 | +7.4% | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Simkins
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 348 | – | ||
18 |
Joy Ramirez
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 315 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Leslie Carraway
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 337 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Ashlyn Davis
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 326 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anna McAlpin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 297 | – | ||
22 |
Julianna Jojoa-Portilla
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 294 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Elizabeth Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 285 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anabelle Abraham
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 254 | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Rebeka Valliant
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 252 | – | ||
26 |
Skylar Cole
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 179 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Bess Ketner
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – |