Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Martin McGee
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kenny Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Brooks
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Garrett
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Miller
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tristan Welch
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
John Prikasky
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Poulin
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 6 | +8.8% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Pappas
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Martin McGee
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 628 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Tristan Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 584 | – | ||
3 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 586 | – | ||
4 |
Kenny Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 551 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Tommy Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Brooks
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 531 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Miller
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 503 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Garrett
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 464 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tristan Welch
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 416 | – | PB | |
10 |
John Prikasky
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 381 | – | ||
11 |
Noah Pappas
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 266 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Poulin
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 256 | +5.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Simpson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
AP McDade
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Haley Fisackerly
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Rhodes Pharr
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Haden Cuevas
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Diamond
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathon Baldwin
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
W. Bennett Carter
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Layk Roundtree
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Seamus Tully
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AP McDade
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 581 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Simpson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 554 | – | PB | |
3 |
Haley Fisackerly
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 496 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 502 | – | PB | |
5 |
Connor Diamond
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 476 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rhodes Pharr
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 468 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathon Baldwin
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 417 | – | PB | |
8 |
Haden Cuevas
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 414 | – | ||
9 |
W. Bennett Carter
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 395 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Robinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 378 | – | PB | |
11 |
Seamus Tully
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 370 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Layk Roundtree
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 285 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Spencer Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 235 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Robinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Warner Russ
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brooks Johnson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elvin Sabanadzovic
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Agler
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Finn Goodlett
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jon Daniel Busby
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Staten Rector
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evans Reynolds
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Lowery
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aiden Allen
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cooper Ware
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Norwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Fender
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Smith
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sam Line
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Warner Russ
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elvin Sabanadzovic
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 574 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Robinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 648 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Finn Goodlett
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 543 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brooks Johnson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 541 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Agler
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 488 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Staten Rector
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 450 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jon Daniel Busby
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 491 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Evans Reynolds
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Lowery
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 368 | – | ||
11 |
Aiden Allen
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 353 | – | ||
12 |
Cooper Ware
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 432 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Norwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Fender
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 359 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Smith
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 322 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Line
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 144 | – | ||
– |
Carson Dowd
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Foster
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beau Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tony Fields
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Gordon
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cody Ano
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kade Martin
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Andino
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reece Catchot
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 12 | – | ||
8 |
William McCaffery
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Major Quin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Baird
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Carter
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Fields
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 680 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Beau Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Gordon
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 569 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kade Martin
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 527 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cody Ano
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 498 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Andino
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 449 | – | PB | |
7 |
William McCaffery
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 506 | – | ||
8 |
Reece Catchot
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 353 | – | ||
9 |
Major Quin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 342 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Baird
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 329 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Carter
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 416 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tulio Figarola
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
William Skelton
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elias Abraham
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Kennedy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Asher Reynolds
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Camba
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Hopson Daughdrill
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Crew Smith
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
MJ Covington
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Carson Clarke
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Davidson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
– |
Teddy Brain
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | – | – |