Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Morrow
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 690 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Sullivan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Miller
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Garrett
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kenny Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Timothy Morrow
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 13 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Max Brooks
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Eckstein`
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Prikasky
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 9 | ||
2 |
Tommy Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Sullivan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 740 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Tristan Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 674 | – | PB | |
3 |
Timothy Morrow
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 633 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kenny Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 647 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Ryan Garrett
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 632 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 602 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Max Brooks
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 569 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Eckstein`
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Miller
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 507 | – | ||
10 |
John Prikasky
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 410 | – | ||
11 |
Tommy Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 393 | – | ||
– |
Jack Zhu
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashton Heath
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AP McDade
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anders Caldwell
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 17 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Simpson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Haley Fisackerly
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathon Baldwin
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Haden Cuevas
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 12 | – | ||
7 |
Neil Cipkowski
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Layk Roundtree
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Diamond
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 7 | +10.8% | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AP McDade
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 602 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anders Caldwell
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 631 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Simpson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 625 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 618 | – | PB | |
5 |
Neil Cipkowski
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 548 | – | ||
6 |
Haley Fisackerly
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 529 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathon Baldwin
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 528 | – | ||
8 |
Haden Cuevas
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 458 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Diamond
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 464 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Layk Roundtree
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 438 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Spencer Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 282 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Robinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Dale
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lee Tao
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Finn Goodlett
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Staten Rector
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carson Dowd
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aiden Allen
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evans Reynolds
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Carter Foster
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 7 | ||
3 |
Adel Abdo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Robinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 796 | – | ||
2 |
Thomas Dale
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
3 |
Finn Goodlett
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 515 | – | ||
4 |
Lee Tao
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 566 | – | ||
5 |
Staten Rector
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 455 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Allen
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
7 |
Carson Dowd
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 381 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evans Reynolds
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adel Abdo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 340 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Foster
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 337 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gibson Williams
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tony Fields
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 17 | +10.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Melsheimer
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kade Martin
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 15 | +8.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cody Ano
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 14 | – | ||
6 |
John Oliphant
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
7 |
William McCaffery
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | – | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Fields
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 595 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gibson Williams
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 589 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kade Martin
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 539 | +9.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Melsheimer
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 526 | – | ||
5 |
Cody Ano
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 373 | – | ||
6 |
William McCaffery
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 402 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
John Oliphant
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 243 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Skelton
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elias Abraham
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 17 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Kennedy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Crew Smith
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Camba
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 14 | – | ||
– |
MJ Covington
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – |