Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kash Eason
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 653 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Wise
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Timothy Morrow
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Ethan Criddle
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Martin McGee
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Eckstein`
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conner Shearer
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Garrett
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Welch
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Pappas
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Poulin
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Douglas Norris
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AP McDade
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jeremy Koch
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anders Caldwell
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Simpson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carter Dickey
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 14 | +7.6% | PB | |
6 |
Grayson Edwards
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rhodes Pharr
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Haley Fisackerly
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Seamus Tully
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Bailey Raines
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Robinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jonathon Baldwin
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 5 | – | PB | |
– |
Spencer Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Robinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brooks Johnson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Dale
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Elvin Sabanadzovic
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Warner Russ
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Staten Rector
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lee Tao
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Cooper Ware
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jon Daniel Busby
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aiden Allen
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cam Knudson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Fender
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evans Reynolds
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Kimbrough
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Lowery
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mateo Byrd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Norwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Sam Line
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Fields
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Ano
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Andino
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean Melsheimer
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jonah Clarke
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
William McCaffery
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reece Catchot
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Antonio Fraga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Eli Adams
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias Abraham
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tulio Figarola
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Skelton
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Omar Abdo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Kennedy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Asher Reynolds
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Colton Whitaker
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Carson Clarke
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Crew Smith
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Anthon Land
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gideon Basden
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Carson Wilhorn
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 5 | – |