Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Jack Zhu
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Bryan Sullivan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 16 | +3.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Kenny Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 15 | +1.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Alex Miller
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Martin McGee
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 12 | +2.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Timothy Morrow
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 12 | +1.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Tommy Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +8.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Wise
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adam Eckstein`
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Donald Williams
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 5 | – | ||
5 |
John Prikasky
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Charles Crocker
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Tristan Welch
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Matthew Poulin
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 1 | +8.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Zhu
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 825 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kenny Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 805 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 799 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Bryan Sullivan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 773 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Miller
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 726 | – | ||
6 |
John Martin McGee
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 717 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Timothy Morrow
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 699 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +8.5% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Eckstein`
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 622 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Devin Wise
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
11 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 601 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
John Prikasky
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 595 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Charles Crocker
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 564 | – | ||
14 |
Donald Williams
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 561 | – | ||
15 |
Tristan Welch
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 518 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Matthew Poulin
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 516 | +8.7% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Pappas
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 500 | – | PB | |
17 |
Conner Shearer
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 492 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
John Michael Caldwell
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 481 | – | PB | |
19 |
Douglas Norris
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 287 | – | ||
– |
Ashton Heath
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Robinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grayson Edwards
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Neil Cipkowski
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Connor Diamond
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 14 | +9.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathon Baldwin
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Haley Fisackerly
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Seamus Tully
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haden Cuevas
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Charles Byars
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Layk Roundtree
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Fields
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
W. Bennett Carter
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grayson Edwards
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Robinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 706 | – | ||
3 |
Anthony Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 666 | – | PB | |
4 |
Neil Cipkowski
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 629 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Jonathon Baldwin
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 606 | – | PB | |
6 |
Haley Fisackerly
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 592 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Diamond
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 621 | +7.5% | PB | |
8 |
Seamus Tully
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 572 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Haden Cuevas
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 535 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Fields
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 514 | +8.6% | PB | |
12 |
Charles Byars
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 544 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Layk Roundtree
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 540 | – | ||
14 |
W. Bennett Carter
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 437 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bailey Raines
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 365 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Robinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Dale
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Finn Goodlett
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Elvin Sabanadzovic
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Staten Rector
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Agler
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Warner Russ
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Aiden Allen
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lee Tao
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Carson Dowd
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jon Daniel Busby
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cam Knudson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Evans Reynolds
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Norwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Lowery
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Smith
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Robinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 953 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Dale
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
3 |
Finn Goodlett
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 728 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Elvin Sabanadzovic
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 682 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Staten Rector
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 629 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Aiden Allen
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 620 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Warner Russ
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 708 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Joseph Agler
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 613 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Carson Dowd
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
10 |
Jon Daniel Busby
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 689 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Lee Tao
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 687 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Cam Knudson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 682 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Norwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | – | PB | |
14 |
Evans Reynolds
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 658 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Smith
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
16 |
Jordan Lowery
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 468 | – | ||
17 |
Adel Abdo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
18 |
Carter Foster
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 554 | – | ||
19 |
Cooper Ware
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 401 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luke Fender
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 489 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Zach Taylor
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 479 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Mateo Byrd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Wiley
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 460 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Ozier
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 418 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Sam Line
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 316 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beau Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Gordon
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tony Fields
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Melsheimer
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gibson Williams
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
John Tate
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Major Quin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jonah Clarke
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Guan
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
John Oliphant
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Reece Catchot
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 6 | +8.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Fowler
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jude Necaise
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
William McCaffery
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew Boykin
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
– |
James Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beau Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Gordon
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 724 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tony Fields
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 720 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Melsheimer
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 719 | – | ||
5 |
Gibson Williams
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 652 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
John Tate
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
7 |
Major Quin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 581 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jonah Clarke
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 581 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Colin Guan
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
9 |
John Oliphant
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 661 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Reece Catchot
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 540 | +9.4% | PB | |
11 |
William McCaffery
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 633 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Fowler
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 594 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Boykin
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 552 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
James Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jude Necaise
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 425 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Henry Carter
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 522 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gryder Aguirre
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 517 | – | ||
18 |
Eli Adams
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 508 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Antonio Fraga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | -11.6% | ||
20 |
Julian Williams
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 489 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias Abraham
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 20 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tulio Figarola
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Omar Abdo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
William Skelton
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asher Reynolds
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Walter Towery
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Camba
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
MJ Covington
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Crew Smith
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Anthon Land
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Gideon Basden
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 6 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Clarke
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Andy Guan
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hopson Daughdrill
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Jett Ngo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Hayes Montgomery
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Hayden Davidson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Brody Brand
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kalen Gatlin
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Teddy Brain
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | – | -5.3% | ||
21 |
Harrison Smouse
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Zion Johnson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | -5.2% | ||
23 |
Noah Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |