Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Gallant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 30 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ben McDade
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 26 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Michael Draves
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
5 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 23 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 22 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 19 | – | ||
10 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabriel Eschbach
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
17 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Deimling
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jonas Knorr
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Gast
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +8.9% | SB | |
29 |
Evan Lake
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Ben Russell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Seth Blossom
WCY Stars
|
WCY Stars | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Brayden Walters
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jonah Rhodenizer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Judah Thompson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Christian Salinas
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
37 |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Dominic Daggy
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – |