Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 27 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 26 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 25 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Gary Kostbade
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 24 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Will Schrensky
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
7 |
Justin Winnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 21 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
10 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Brock Brown
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 12 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 7 | +7.1% | PB | |
19 |
Adin Valier
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 774 | +5.7% | PB | |
26 |
Justin Xia
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 773 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 752 | +5.9% | PB | |
28 |
Justin Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 738 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Eric Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 727 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dane Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 727 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Anthony Nagel
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 715 | +4.7% | PB | |
32 |
Brian Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 698 | +10.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 961 | -5.3% | |||
2 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 930 | – | |||
3 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 966 | +2.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Will Schrensky
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 889 | – | |||
5 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 884 | +7.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 880 | -2.4% | |||
7 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 874 | – | |||
8 |
Gary Kostbade
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 852 | +0.3% | SB | ||
9 |
Justin Winnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 839 | -1.6% | |||
10 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 831 | – | |||
11 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 829 | – | |||
12 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 943 | +2.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Andrew Couchon
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 814 | +3.5% | SB | ||
14 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 807 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
Brock Brown
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 807 | +0.0% | SB | ||
16 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 795 | – | |||
17 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 783 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 779 | – | |||
19 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 817 | -1.0% | |||
20 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 807 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Zane Backes
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 761 | -6.3% | |||
22 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 802 | +1.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 795 | +2.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Adin Valier
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 737 | – | |||
25 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 730 | +5.7% | SB | ||
26 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 775 | +1.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 770 | +4.3% | SB | ||
28 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 714 | -0.6% | |||
29 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 768 | +4.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 718 | +0.4% | SB | ||
31 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 710 | – | |||
32 |
Justin Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 755 | +3.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 759 | +6.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 696 | -5.6% | |||
35 |
Andrew Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 690 | +5.9% | PB | ||
36 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 683 | +3.5% | PB | ||
37 |
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 736 | +4.0% | PB | ||
38 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 680 | +9.6% | PB | ||
39 |
Dane Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 733 | +4.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Jonathan Hansen
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 676 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Justin Xia
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 726 | -0.9% | |||
42 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 676 | -7.4% | |||
43 |
Eric Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 721 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 666 | +9.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Troy Oberste-Vorth
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 662 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Brian Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 700 | +10.7% | PB | ||
47 |
Wes Hembree
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 648 | +6.2% | SB | ||
48 |
Blake Ludge
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 645 | +5.1% | PB | ||
49 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 649 | +4.2% | PB | ||
50 |
Anthony Nagel
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 669 | +2.7% | PB | ||
51 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 671 | +2.5% | PB | ||
52 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 621 | +0.3% | PB | ||
53 |
Kristopher Keller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 601 | +1.3% | SB | ||
54 |
Joseph Brabender
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 585 | – | |||
55 |
Judah Thompson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 618 | +5.8% | PB | ||
56 |
Diego Rivera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | -2.5% | |||
57 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 551 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Kyler Mahler
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 547 | +8.4% | PB | ||
59 |
Evan Steffy
Pcst
|
Pcst | 585 | +2.0% | PB | ||
60 |
Michael Nichter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 523 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Connor Craig
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 567 | +3.1% | SB | ||
– |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | |||
– |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Limbacher
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – |