Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikey Calvillo
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 30 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ben McDade
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jakub Karl
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 26 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 25 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Will Gallant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 23 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 22 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Will Barao
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 21 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Santana
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Draves
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Lehman
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 15 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gabriel Eschbach
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 747 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 742 | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 687 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 721 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 697 | +0.0% | SB | |
30 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 694 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 644 | +2.7% | SB | |
32 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 583 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikey Calvillo
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 902 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Max Miranda
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 889 | – | ||
3 |
Ben McDade
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 888 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 848 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Will Gallant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 838 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Jakub Karl
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 823 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 848 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 796 | +3.4% | SB | |
9 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 801 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Will Barao
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 783 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Draves
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
12 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Santana
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
14 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 750 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Lehman
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 740 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 717 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 745 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 706 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 712 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 708 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
22 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 759 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 693 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 703 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 675 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 666 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Davis Meyn
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 724 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 713 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 797 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 640 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
34 |
Drew Reinke
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O | 643 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Anthony Williamson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 624 | – | ||
37 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 630 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Gabriel Eschbach
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 682 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 646 | +2.7% | SB | |
40 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 615 | +4.6% | SB | |
41 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 612 | +6.6% | SB | |
42 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 642 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 674 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 601 | – | ||
45 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 630 | +2.2% | SB | |
46 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 606 | +10.1% | PB | |
47 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
48 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 654 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
50 |
Connor Baker
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 594 | +5.7% | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Jackowiak
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
52 |
Gavin Fuchs
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 566 | +2.6% | SB | |
53 |
Bennet Witteveen
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
54 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 602 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
56 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 537 | +5.8% | SB | |
57 |
Jack Luddy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
58 |
Noah Jamison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | – | ||
59 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 572 | -2.4% | ||
60 |
Matthew Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 539 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
62 |
Seth Blossom
WCY Stars
|
WCY Stars | 570 | – | PB | |
63 |
Eric Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 564 | +2.9% | SB | |
64 |
Robert Griswold
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 458 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 457 | -0.7% | ||
66 |
Ryan Van Pelt
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
67 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 405 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Evan Patterson
Club O
|
Club O | NS | – | – |