Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 30 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 27 | – | ||
3 |
Justin Winnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Andrew Couchon
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 25 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Limbacher
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Sherman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gary Kostbade
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 22 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 21 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 19 | +8.3% | PB | |
10 |
Brock Brown
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 17 | +3.2% | SB | |
11 |
Will Schrensky
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Van Mathias
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Zane Backes
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 11 | -9.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
19 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brian Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 4 | +8.3% | PB | |
22 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | -4.1% | ||
23 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 2 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 846 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 796 | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 782 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 819 | +5.0% | SB | |
29 |
Justin Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 754 | +4.5% | PB | |
30 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 789 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Justin Xia
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 779 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Anthony Nagel
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 713 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 940 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Justin Winnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 923 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 919 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Limbacher
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 910 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Sherman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 901 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Couchon
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 895 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Gary Kostbade
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 886 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 886 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 882 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Will Schrensky
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 874 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 889 | +7.1% | SB | |
12 |
Brock Brown
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 869 | +2.9% | SB | |
13 |
Van Mathias
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 859 | – | ||
14 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 849 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 866 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Zane Backes
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 844 | -6.8% | ||
17 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 907 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 841 | – | ||
19 |
Ben Andrew
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 830 | – | ||
20 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 813 | – | ||
21 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 808 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 767 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Colin Mothersead
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 759 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 756 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 913 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Brian Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 813 | +8.5% | PB | |
27 |
Davis Meyn
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
28 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 741 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
30 |
Eric Arseneau
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 739 | +10.1% | PB | |
31 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 781 | +1.8% | SB | |
32 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 715 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 823 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O | 727 | +4.3% | PB | |
35 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 702 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Anthony Nagel
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 766 | +6.1% | PB | |
37 |
Jonathan Hansen
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 701 | – | ||
37 |
Justin Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 765 | +5.0% | PB | |
39 |
Justin Xia
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 804 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 694 | +1.7% | SB | |
41 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 758 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Adin Valier
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
43 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 796 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 795 | +4.0% | SB | |
45 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
46 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 741 | +5.6% | PB | |
47 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 676 | +8.4% | PB | |
48 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
49 |
Eric Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 777 | – | PB | |
50 |
Dane Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 771 | +7.4% | PB | |
51 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 770 | +3.9% | PB | |
52 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 667 | +4.5% | PB | |
52 |
Andrew Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 667 | +3.5% | PB | |
54 |
Evan Patterson
Club O
|
Club O | 663 | +4.1% | PB | |
55 |
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 752 | +3.8% | PB | |
56 |
Wes Hembree
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 630 | – | ||
57 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 739 | +6.5% | PB | |
58 |
Blake Ludge
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 627 | +3.5% | PB | |
59 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
60 |
Troy Oberste-Vorth
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 633 | – | PB | |
61 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 632 | +9.3% | PB | |
62 |
Kristopher Keller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 605 | +1.9% | PB | |
63 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
64 |
Kyler Mahler
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 615 | +10.3% | PB | |
65 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 586 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Joseph Brabender
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
67 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 598 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Diego Rivera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | -2.9% | ||
69 |
Evan Steffy
Pcst
|
Pcst | 622 | +3.9% | PB | |
70 |
Arik Gamble
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | 540 | +3.7% | PB | |
71 |
Michael Nichter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 514 | – | PB | |
72 |
Andrew Noah
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 495 | – | ||
73 |
Zach Weathers
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 480 | +0.8% | PB | |
74 |
Isaac Theising
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sanders Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | NS | – | – |