Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Milinovich
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Frank Niziolek
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Luke Hutchinson
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | +8.3% | SB | |
8 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Thomas
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +4.5% | SB | |
11 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | +9.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Harlan
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 1 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 636 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 635 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 634 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
22 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 618 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 610 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 603 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 634 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 628 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 609 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 585 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
– |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dahlgren
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 814 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Frank Niziolek
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 734 | +4.1% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Milinovich
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 724 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 722 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 718 | +9.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 715 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Hutchinson
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 702 | – | PB | |
8 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 681 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 665 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Matthew Thomas
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 665 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 664 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 656 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 655 | +10.8% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 640 | +3.3% | SB | |
16 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 639 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Harlan
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 637 | +7.5% | PB | |
18 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 630 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
21 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 619 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 619 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 619 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 608 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 606 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 605 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
28 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 601 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 597 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 596 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
32 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 592 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 591 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
36 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
37 |
Dillon Stangeland
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 583 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 581 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Nate Stone
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 579 | +6.2% | SB | |
40 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 568 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 563 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Chris Thomas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 562 | +6.8% | PB | |
43 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 561 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 558 | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 551 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
47 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 546 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
49 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 544 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Amir Aliyev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 542 | +6.2% | SB | |
51 |
Nolan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 539 | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Mason Rhode
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
53 |
Mason Turner
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 530 | – | PB | |
54 |
Cameron Moran
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 529 | – | PB | |
55 |
Danny O'Brien
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
56 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 512 | +1.5% | SB | |
57 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 506 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
59 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 481 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 472 | – | ||
61 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 468 | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Malcolm Hunter
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 460 | – | ||
63 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 450 | – | PB | |
– |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Connor McCarthy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |