Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Scarlet Martin
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Burvill
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kelsey Drake
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Ruby Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Sarah Schemmel
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Savanna Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | +3.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
ISABEL LAMPRE
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 697 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
19 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 686 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 683 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 675 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 668 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 661 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 649 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 682 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
27 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 650 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 639 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 638 | +1.3% | SB | |
31 |
Cal Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 622 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 777 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 764 | -1.5% | |||
3 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 751 | +1.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 749 | -0.9% | |||
5 |
Hannah Burvill
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 735 | -0.9% | |||
6 |
Scarlet Martin
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 735 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Kelsey Drake
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 733 | -1.4% | |||
8 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 732 | +2.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Ruby Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | +1.0% | SB | ||
10 |
Sarah Schemmel
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 715 | 0.0% | |||
11 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 702 | +0.4% | SB | ||
12 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 689 | +4.6% | SB | ||
14 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 684 | -1.1% | |||
15 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Savanna Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 679 | +1.5% | SB | ||
17 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 676 | -1.4% | |||
18 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 675 | – | |||
19 |
Madison Waechter
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 670 | – | |||
20 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 669 | +0.2% | SB | ||
21 |
ISABEL LAMPRE
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 669 | -0.3% | |||
22 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 666 | +4.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 665 | -3.2% | |||
24 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 662 | +3.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | -0.4% | |||
26 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 661 | -1.3% | |||
27 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 659 | +0.6% | SB | ||
28 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 654 | +0.1% | SB | ||
29 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 648 | -2.0% | |||
30 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | -0.7% | |||
31 |
Cal Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | -0.2% | |||
32 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 643 | – | |||
33 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 640 | -2.5% | |||
34 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 638 | +1.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Claire Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 636 | -0.4% | |||
36 |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 635 | +0.2% | SB | ||
37 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 634 | +1.1% | SB | ||
38 |
Rebecca Corzine
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 632 | +1.7% | SB | ||
39 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 628 | -1.6% | |||
40 |
Hannah Pozezinski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 627 | +1.5% | SB | ||
41 |
Emma Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 627 | +1.0% | SB | ||
42 |
Annie Stingle
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 626 | -0.1% | |||
43 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 626 | +1.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 625 | +1.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Addisyn Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 623 | -0.5% | |||
47 |
Jordan McGinty
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 623 | – | |||
48 |
Berit Quass
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 621 | -3.2% | |||
49 |
Lindsey Drumm
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 619 | +2.7% | PB | ||
50 |
Bronwyn Tuff
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 618 | +3.6% | SB | ||
51 |
Emma Linscott
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 617 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 614 | +1.1% | SB | ||
54 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 613 | +3.1% | SB | ||
55 |
Rylee Stone
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 607 | +2.0% | PB | ||
56 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 607 | +4.6% | PB | ||
57 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 606 | +0.9% | SB | ||
58 |
Sylvia Kobylak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 605 | +1.9% | PB | ||
59 |
Sarah Lingen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | +1.1% | SB | ||
60 |
Eleanor McMeen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | +1.7% | PB | ||
61 |
Wyli Erlechman
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 598 | – | |||
62 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 594 | -1.8% | |||
63 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 592 | -1.0% | |||
64 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 591 | -0.2% | |||
65 |
Bridget McGann
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 590 | +3.5% | PB | ||
66 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 590 | +4.6% | PB | ||
67 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 589 | +1.5% | SB | ||
68 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 584 | -3.0% | |||
69 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 584 | -0.3% | |||
70 |
Lily Consiglio
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 583 | +0.4% | PB | ||
71 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 581 | -0.3% | |||
72 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 574 | -0.2% | |||
73 |
Taylor Holderfield
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 573 | +1.4% | PB | ||
74 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 572 | +1.0% | PB | ||
75 |
Nidhi Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 571 | +0.7% | SB | ||
76 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 569 | – | |||
77 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 567 | +2.4% | SB | ||
78 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 566 | -2.2% | |||
79 |
Clio Hancock
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 566 | -2.1% | |||
80 |
Ava McKula
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 563 | +4.1% | SB | ||
81 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 563 | +1.7% | SB | ||
82 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 562 | +2.6% | PB | ||
82 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 562 | +3.5% | PB | ||
84 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 562 | +2.6% | PB | ||
85 |
Jimena Martinez
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 561 | +4.7% | PB | ||
86 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 560 | -0.8% | |||
87 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 559 | +0.7% | PB | ||
88 |
Lucia Rizzo
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 556 | – | |||
89 |
Charlie Pilot
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 543 | +7.9% | SB | ||
90 |
Braelyn Binkowski
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 541 | +0.8% | SB | ||
91 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 540 | +0.2% | SB | ||
92 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 539 | -2.5% | |||
93 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 538 | -1.1% | |||
94 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 538 | -1.7% | |||
95 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 537 | +2.1% | SB | ||
96 |
Izzy Enz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 537 | +3.5% | PB | ||
97 |
Alexa Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 536 | +0.7% | SB | ||
98 |
Jennifer Tracy
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 535 | – | |||
99 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 527 | +8.1% | PB | ||
100 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 526 | -1.8% | |||
101 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 522 | – | |||
102 |
Ellie Ricken
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 518 | -1.3% | |||
103 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 517 | -4.7% | |||
104 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 514 | +1.2% | SB | ||
105 |
Ciara Mulcahy
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 510 | +1.1% | PB | ||
106 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 500 | +1.9% | SB | ||
107 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 486 | +0.1% | PB | ||
108 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 480 | +3.2% | SB | ||
109 |
Megan Schroeder
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 472 | – | |||
110 |
Quinn Bike
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 458 | -4.4% | |||
111 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 452 | – | |||
112 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 438 | -2.1% | |||
113 |
Leslie Cichocki
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 361 | – | |||
– |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Haan
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ashley Sterchele
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – |