Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Darwent
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Madison Conway
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Sara Lozano
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Lily Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Lauren Hadala
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kristen Farless
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 4 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Darwent
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 703 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Madison Conway
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Sara Lozano
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 566 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 514 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Lily Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 506 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Lauren Hadala
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 450 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ari Koerner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 419 | +4.6% | SB | |
14 |
Kristen Farless
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 398 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Bobbie Rosenkranz
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 11 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 551 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Bobbie Rosenkranz
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 508 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 484 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gabrielle Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 6 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Turba
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Vignec
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Eleanor Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Patti Patricca
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Kylie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 675 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 673 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 594 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 573 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 535 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 523 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 517 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Slater
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 509 | – | PB | |
10 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 498 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kylie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 482 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Olivia Vignec
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 472 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Eleanor Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 468 | +8.4% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Turba
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 461 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 458 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Gabrielle Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 458 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 454 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Patti Patricca
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 451 | +4.7% | PB | |
– |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carolina Villarini-De Leon
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |