Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +0.5% | SB | ||
2 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +0.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Eric String
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | YMCA | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | +1.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 14 | +6.1% | SB | ||
6 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | +0.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 10 | +4.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | -0.8% | |||
11 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +6.5% | SB | ||
12 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +3.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Noah Andronescu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +6.8% | SB | ||
14 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +0.7% | SB | ||
15 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | -1.1% | |||
16 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | +4.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +0.2% | SB | ||
18 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.4% | |||
20 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.2% | |||
21 |
Dylan Giron
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | |||
22 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | -0.2% | |||
23 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | -1.1% | |||
24 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
26 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +5.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Tyler Roddy
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
30 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.4% | SB | ||
31 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | |||
32 |
Garett Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -1.4% | |||
33 |
Jacob Singleton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
– |
Jared Christopher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 10 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 5 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Camden Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | ||
18 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Sammy Quigg
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Anthony Pascual
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Hunter Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Felipe Costa
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +8.5% | PB | |
31 |
Brantley Deady
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Bilancione
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Henry Kehler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
36 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Miguel Siwady
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | – | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Ryan Stier
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
44 |
Duel Yearty
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -3.9% | ||
45 |
Tyler Baker
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | – | +2.0% | PB |