Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Thomas
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Saylor Debnam
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Mia Reidy
Ventana Canyon
|
Ventana Canyon | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adelyn Burns
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Liv Foy-McDaniel
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Piper Jones-Campbell
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Reagan Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 12 | – | ||
– |
Shea Oenning
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Victoria Nguyen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erynn Johnson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Sarina Dauderman
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Spresney
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Cooper
Ventana Canyon
|
Ventana Canyon | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Greer Masing
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Viri Henikman
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 2 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
Liliana Hineman
SunWest Swimming
|
SunWest Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shea Oenning
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 723 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Reagan Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 664 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mia Thomas
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 660 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Saylor Debnam
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 658 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Adelyn Burns
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 791 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Piper Jones-Campbell
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 648 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Liv Foy-McDaniel
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 788 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Mia Reidy
Ventana Canyon
|
Ventana Canyon | 639 | – | PB | |
9 |
Victoria Nguyen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
10 |
Delaney Barbee
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 604 | +8.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sarina Dauderman
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 591 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Katelynn Careway
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 587 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Cooper
Ventana Canyon
|
Ventana Canyon | 581 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Spresney
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 575 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Liliana Hineman
SunWest Swimming
|
SunWest Swimming | 714 | – | PB | |
16 |
Viri Henikman
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 570 | +9.5% | PB | |
17 |
Erynn Johnson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 569 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Greer Masing
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 563 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Reagan Lisle
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 562 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Onechanh
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 541 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Webb
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 538 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Alexis Reid
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 517 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ella Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 510 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Oakley Sare
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 504 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Koryne Gantt
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 496 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Erica Stark
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 634 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Gloria Bai
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 459 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Phoebe Brethower
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 443 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Addison Jarecki
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 431 | -4.6% | ||
30 |
Ceclia Quihuiz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 429 | -4.2% | ||
31 |
Katie Skarbek
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 429 | -3.6% |